Watford Open Graded Meeting 2nd June 2010
For those who were willing to wait here are the results
Warm still evening.
Track Events   100m/200m/1500/3000m
Field Events   -Pole Vault (from 3.5m) / Hammer
First Race in each event is the 'slowest'
Pos No Name Affiliation Age Group Time
100m Race 1 -0.8 M/S 19:04
1 5 J McDermott Hillingdon U15M 14.45
2 75 L Herrington Reading U15W 14.73
3 200 A Larkin Unatt M40 14.82
4 1 Jessica Robinson D&T U13W 15.17
5 101 D Newman Garden City Runners M50 15.21
6 178 C Taylor WG&EL U13W 15.27
7 74 A Herrington Reading U13W 15.30
8 190 K Fox SNH U20M 15.49
100m Race 2 -1.2 M/S 19:06
1 49 M Aghadiuno Trent Park RC U13W 13.72
2 9 L Holbrook Hillingdon U13M 14.09
3 52 M Cato SLH U13W 14.28
4 94 G Chester Watford H U15W 14.40
5 176 R O'Neill Harrow U15W 14.46
6 293 J Saunders-Mullins SNH W55 14.58
7 48 S Sellick Trent Park RC U15W 14.95
100m Race 3 -0.8 M/S 19:08
1 12 L Longhurst Chelmsford SW 13.65
2 58 H Gibbons Hillingdon SW 13.83
3 11 R Yeabsley Chiltern H U13W 14.00
4 8 E Cervi SNH U15W 14.15
5 294 S Cross Chiltern H U15W 14.21
6 30 K King Tamworth SM 14.48
7 59 O Moir Chiltern H U13M 14.95
100m Race 4 -0.9 M/S 19:11
1 25 S Chapman Lincoln Wellington U17M 12.48
2 299 E Ball G&G U20W 12.55
3 295 G Butler WSEH U15M 12.63
4 7 T Erinoso NEB SW 12.92
5 22 O Omidiora Unatt U17W 13.25
6 38 M Sperling Chiltern H U13M 13.40
7 177 M Pryor Markhall U13M 13.75
8 364 M Catchpole VPH & TH SW 13.85
100m Race 5 -0.3 M/S 19:14
1 34 J Williams Unatt VM 11.68
2 292 R Evans Oxford Brookes SM 11.98
3 82 M Bigg SBH SM 12.20
4 80 E Confino London H U20M 12.35
5 146 G Elliott St Albans U17M 12.36
6 46 J Layne Wycombe P U15M 12.67
7 45 A Colgrave Chelmsford SM 12.77
8 290 L O'Dell Luton U20M 13.35
100m Race 6 -0.2 M/S 19:17
1 14 E Amaning TVH U17M 11.17
2 2 L Clarke D&T SM 11.46
3 291 J Atkinson Oxford Brookes SM 11.87
4 79 U Onuba London H SM 11.95
5 81 M Mohamed London H U20M 11.98
6 28 A McDonald Bedford &C SM 12.22
7 100 A Zeniou E&H SM 12.62
100m Race 7 -0.6 M/S 19:22
1 51 C Webb SNH U20M 11.45
2 4 F Carlisle Wycombe P SM 11.49
3 103 M Louise Wycombe P SM 11.54
4 174 G Pollard UEA SM 11.60
5 21 M Gledhill M&M U20M 11.63
6 65 R Fox BMM SM 11.63
7 29 R Elliott Bedford &C SM 11.70
8 35 P Walker Belgrave H SM 11.87
100m Race 8 -0.4 M/S 19:28
1 92 I Alindele Sutton SM 10.88
2 104 J Simpson E&H SM 10.99
3 78 G Cackett Unatt SM 11.12
4 363 M Thomas NEB SM 11.16
5 298 M Ojo ESM U17M 11.19
6 3 P Browne North Down SM 11.39
7 175 U Onyeka UEA SM 12.08
1500m Race 1 19:48
1 423 H Voller Oxted U13M 05:12.44
2 33 E Delgado Wycombe P U13W 05:21.18
3 127 D Pointing Basildon U13W 05:21.76
4 351 R Graham SBH U15G 05:23.43
5 60 N Allin E&H U13W 05:25.07
6 384 J Brown Windsor AC U13B 05:29.55
7 124 M Godfrey Harrow U15M 05:30.27
8 323 S Mulvey WG&EL U13W 05:30.48
9 16 P MeWeeney HavM U17W 05:43.16
10 365 C Critchley WSEH U15G 05:47.32
11 393 D Walker Unatt VM 05:49.76
12 410 K Soards Cambridge H U17W 05:55.04
13 125 Z Easdon Basildon U17W 06:06.67
14 128 J Edwards St Albans U13W 06:20.56
1500m Race 2 19:56
1 376 E Reeves WSEH U15G 05:13.01
2 31 W Perkin Chiltern H U13M 05:13.22
3 296 T Wood City of York U13M 05:14.48
4 120 H Wardley Chiltern H U15W 05:18.21
5 396 I Moss WG&EL U15G 05:21.90
6 168 S Henning Chiltern H U13M 05:23.74
7 322 A Barrett WG&EL U15W 05:23.83
8 130 H Thear Chiltern H U13W 05:24.14
9 422 K Ditton WSEH U13W 05:24.93
10 329 I Hillier Wycombe P U17W 05:25.00
11 137 A McArdell WG&EL U13W 05:25.63
12 158 C Dearman Watford H U15W 05:25.77
13 377 S Pretty FVS SW 05:30.00
14 387 M Childs MMK SM 05:32.18
1500m Race 3 20:04
1 126 I Ives Basildon U13W 04:58.96
2 15 R Prideaux Chelmsford U13W 04:59.28
3 157 N Wickings Watford H U17W 05:03.44
4 389 G Childs MMK U17W 05:03.80
5 97 M Burling MMK M50 05:04.16
6 418 G Mayoh Watford Harriers M40 05:04.51
7 18 M Love R&N U17W 05:04.80
8 362 N Gosling MMK SM 05:04.85
9 302 L Glyn D&T U13M 05:06.35
10 24 M Smith Chelmsford U13W 05:07.78
11 185 J Judd Chelmsford U13W 05:15.77
12 162 B Everson Blackpool Wyre & Fylde U13W 05:17.39
13 71 N Shelley ESM U20W 05:17.88
14 61 R Johnson ESM U17W 05:53.10
1500m Race 4 20:11
1 96 B Hawtin Oxford C U15W 04:55.49
2 375 V Mobley Banbury H U15G 04:55.93
3 62 T Taylor MMK SW 04:57.99
4 107 C Symons Tonbridge U20W 04:58.23
5 32 S Delgado Wycombe P U15M 04:59.19
6 164 C Stewart SBH U17W 05:02.56
7 142 C Hall St Marys U17W 05:06.51
8 10 B Haynes NEB U13M 05:06.80
9 153 R Upton Winchester U15W 05:10.04
10 189 C Conway WG&EL U20W 05:11.44
11 26 J Stones Mablethorpe W40 05:13.35
12 352 Z Levin SBH U20W 05:15.27
13 307 M Avontuur Chelmsford U15W 05:16.92
14 392 T Wapshare Wycombe P U15M 05:28.40
1500m Race 5 20:18
1 374 T Powell Bedford & C U20M 04:48.73
2 41 K Wilson R&N U13M 04:49.29
3 187 G Russell Wycombe P U17W 04:50.68
4 194 N Connor SBH U15W 04:51.97
5 99 N Bredin Basildon SW 04:52.78
6 36 A Wood Tonbridge U15W 04:53.52
7 320 J Dee Herts P U13M 04:54.64
8 123 E Johnson Basildon U17W 04:54.77
9 89 E Rouane Herts P U15W 04:55.72
10 311 M Humphreys Radley U13W 04:55.74
11 319 J Aherne Chiltern H U15M 04:57.26
12 399 A James Oxted SM 05:07.54
1500m Race 6 20:25
1 66 E Roche MMK U17W 04:40.66
2 355 B James MMK U15M 04:42.97
3 122 A Burgin Bedford &C U17W 04:45.18
4 314 E Waugh Rugby U20W 04:45.25
5 183 `H Preedy AFD U15W 04:45.66
6 117 E Nicholls Tonbridge U13M 04:46.28
7 132 K Steed Benfleet M50 04:46.72
8 335 S Winter Oxford City M35 04:48.09
9 315 A Wright Rugby U15M 04:48.56
10 196 T Herdman-Smith MMK U13M 04:48.94
11 313 G Moriarty Rugby U17W 04:51.27
12 170 M Kelly Harrow SM 04:56.49
13 188 L Bond WS&EL U20W 04:58.49
14 40 J Broster City of Norwich U17W 05:12.18
1500m Race 7 20:32
1 331 R Johnson SBH U17M 04:37.48
2 343 J McCarthy Chiltern H U15M 04:38.27
3 397 H Saunders Oxted U17M 04:38.69
4 182 J Benedickter Bedford &C U17M 04:41.82
5 95 L Hawtin Oxford C U17W 04:44.39
6 138 J Clifford SBH U15M 04:45.42
7 140 M Garner St Marys U20W 04:46.36
8 300 S Bell RAD/FVS M40 04:47.02
9 332 P Rowan WG&EL U13M 04:47.36
10 144 V Walker SBH U20W 04:47.93
11 113 I Kempton Oxford C U17W 04:48.11
12 436 B Egan Unnat SM 04:49.10
13 165 C McCormick SBH U15M 04:52.03
14 401 D Hall Oxted U17M 04:59.70
1500m Race 8 20:38
1 156 D Lamb Basildon U17M 04:32.66
2 366 K England - Archibald Wycombe P U17M 04:34.23
3 321 M Marshall Oxford C U15M 04:35.05
4 327 P Woolven Wycombe P U20W 04:35.31
5 304 K Jack Stanground College U17M 04:36.01
6 116 K Goode Basildon SW 04:36.72
7 334 H Walker D&T U20W 04:36.93
8 136 M Hawtin Oxford C U20W 04:37.55
9 408 T Verbena Watford H U15M 04:38.05
10 325 F Keefe Chelmsford U15M 04:40.87
11 166 R Sutherland Wycombe P U15M 04:43.19
12 316 C Waltham Chelmsford U15M 04:43.71
13 147 E Bounds NEB U17W 04:53.49
1500m Race 9 20:45
1 350 A Stewart Chiltern H U20M 04:19.28
2 73 C Joslin-Allen Tonbridge U17M 04:20.25
3 27 R Brine Lincoln Wellington U17M 04:25.62
4 171 H Cayssials TVH U17M 04:29.35
5 145 O Poulain St Albans U17M 04:30.65
6 378 S Jackson FVS SM 04:31.35
7 360 J Douglas Bedford &C U15M 04:31.90
8 348 C Critchley WSEH U15M 04:32.15
9 42 J Tack Oxford C U15M 04:32.31
10 179 B Whitney Chiltern H U15M 04:34.57
11 181 S Wheat Colchester SW 04:35.38
12 345 L Cloona Herts Phoenix U15M 04:36.05
13 367 I Lee Winchester SW 04:36.23
14 106 C McKie West Suffolk U15M 04:44.19
15 358 K Bird Chichester U17W 04:46.79
1500m Race 10 20:51
1 333 S Benge WG&EL U17M 04:25.13
2 109 H Alexander Ipswich Harriers U17M 04:25.40
3 87 P Berrett HavM M45 04:25.64
4 141 O Garner St Marys U17M 04:25.68
5 56 B Burton Invicta East Kent U17M 04:25.84
6 47 A Joel HavM SW 04:26.28
7 349 H Rossoun Tonbridge U15M 04:27.48
8 154 C Upton Winchester U15M 04:28.69
9 193 M Pearce SBH SM 04:29.23
10 354 A Pritchard Winchester SM 04:30.15
11 197 C Dullagman AFD U20W 04:31.72
12 148 S Bennett Bedford &C U20M 04:33.74
13 55 J Burton Invicta East Kent U17M 04:35.67
14 6 A Noel IEK U17M 04:45.78
1500m Race 11 20:57
1 64 J Knight MMK U15M 04:18.59
2 159 C Hutton St Albans U17M 04:19.06
3 169 R Mudd SBH U15M 04:19.09
4 310 J Humphreys Radley U17M 04:19.17
5 110 A Tanner Ipswich H U20M 04:21.00
6 346 A Cloona Herts P U17M 04:22.06
7 57 J Miles Phoenix SM 04:22.48
8 191 J Walker Chiltern H U17M 04:23.36
9 309 S Miller Radley U20M 04:24.13
10 17 G Pilling AFD U20M 04:24.35
11 131 L Parker Yeovil SW 04:24.99
12 385 T Starling AFD U15M 04:27.46
13 105 B Soneji ESM U17M 04:32.03
1500m Race 12 21:03
1 84 A Sixsmith Trafford U17M 04:14.34
2 328 T Claessens Wycombe P U17M 04:15.77
3 306 D Yaxley WG&EL U20M 04:16.16
4 163 B Everson Blackpool Wyre & Fylde U15M 04:16.75
5 468 C Todd WSEH U17M 04:17.24
6 111 J Crabtree Oldham & Royton U15M 04:18.27
7 139 J Stockings WG&EL U17M 04:18.48
8 395 V Zaver Herts P U17M 04:18.51
9 409 C Thomas Invicta East Kent U17M 04:20.34
10 303 O Glyn D&T U17M 04:21.23
11 398 T Mulligan Oxted U17M 04:25.73
12 112 J Ellis Trafford SM 04:25.77
13 85 R Hindley Trafford U17M 04:25.82
14 305 S Still Luton U20M 04:31.64
15 381 K Moreland SBH U20M 04:32.39
1500m Race 13 21:10
1 394 R Palmer Luton M40 04:08.07
2 451 S Wyllie Bracknell U17M 04:08.62
3 347 Z Curran WSEH U17M 04:09.93
4 155 S Strange Basildon U17M 04:10.41
5 308 J Lyman MMK SM 04:10.47
6 167 B Sutherland Wycombe P U15M 04:11.32
7 324 M Harrison Bedford &C U17M 04:14.17
8 339 E Mackenzie SBH U20M 04:14.26
9 180 P Taylor VoA U15M 04:14.38
10 357 C Bird Chichester SM 04:15.04
11 50 A Shaw ESM U20M 04:15.28
12 39 T Hook City of Norwich U17M 04:15.40
13 301 T Brooks SBH U17M 04:21.31
1500m Race 14 21:16
1 373 C Gunning SBH U20M 04:06.79
2 340 J Perry-Williams SBH U20M 04:07.05
3 77 H Langen` Rindals-Troll (Norway) SM 04:07.62
4 72 J Taylor Tonbridge U20M 04:08.21
5 195 S Redding MMK U17M 04:09.49
6 184 T Mead Luton U20M 04:10.73
7 70 S Tuttle Bedford & C SM 04:11.42
8 434 T Spencer Southampton SM 04:13.46
9 152 J Gill NEB U20M 04:13.89
10 192 S Ratcliffe Newcastle Staffs SM 04:14.96
11 68 J Bentham Tonbridge U20M 04:17.31
12 372 J Phelp WSEH U20M 04:19.92
1500m Race 15 21:21
1 371 N Lingley WSEH U20M 03:57.42
2 199 J Grace AFD U20M 03:58.09
3 133 F O'Reilly Bournemouth U17M 03:58.75
4 379 D Murray Cambridge Uni SM 03:59.09
5 198 T Grant SBH U20M 03:59.76
6 102 M Pickard Phoenix U20M 04:00.49
7 88 J Taylor-Caldwell ESM U20M 04:01.55
8 86 D Horniman Trafford U20M 04:02.58
9 344 M Bennett Chiltern H SM 04:02.84
10 23 S Dixon Highgate H SM 04:02.92
11 469 F Bailey SBH U20M 04:03.19
12 67 D Bradley Tonbridge SM 04:03.97
13 135 M Nicholson Bedford & C U17M 04:06.05
14 326 D Moses Orion H SM 04:06.05
1500m Race 16 21:27
1 161 E Plaatjies South Africa SM 03:49.51
2 63 N Dougal TVH SM 03:51.96
3 356 A Cornwell WG&EL U20M 03:53.69
4 318 P Sesemann B&B U20M 03:54.05
5 359 N Fleming SBH U20M 03:54.47
6 380 C Lambert MMK U20M 03:54.82
7 369 M Fayers Hillingdon U17M 03:55.73
8 149 P Whitelam TVH SM 03:57.67
9 98 A Flynn AFD SM 03:57.75
10 353 D Clutterbuck Basildon U20M 03:59.80
11 151 K Abdi NEB U20M 04:02.42
12 150 N Dawit TVH SM 04:18.19
200m Race 1 No Wind Measurement 21:34
1 101 D Newman Garden City Runners M50 30.79
2 190 K Fox SNH U20M 31.31
3 158 C Dearman Watford H U15W 31.68
4 426 J Green Surrey Schools U13M 31.96
5 74 A Herrington Reading U13W 32.00
6 129 S Edwards St Albans U13W 32.23
7 471 I Edwards SC Vets M60 32.60
8 403 I Abdu Oxted U13M 33.04
200m Race 2 -0.1 M/S 21:37
1 9 L Holbrook Hillingdon U13M 28.29
2 8 E Cervi SNH U15W 28.87
3 11 R Yeabsley Chiltern H U13W 28.91
4 5 J McDermott Hillingdon U15M 29.39
5 176 R O'Neill Harrow U15W 29.61
6 52 M Cato SLH U13W 29.62
7 294 S Cross Chiltern H U15W 30.38
8 75 L Herrington Reading U15W 30.40
200m Race 3 -0.2 M/S 21:40
1 405 S Keeble SBH U15W 27.17
2 419 R Kelleher Wycombe P U17W 27.33
3 12 L Longhurst Chelmsford SW 27.55
4 459 J Gradwell Hillingdon U15M 27.71
5 38 M Sperling Chiltern H U13M 27.84
6 424 C McInerney Chiltern H U15W 29.25
7 432 J Cottingham Oxted U15M 30.87
200m Race 4 0.7 M/S 21:43
1 413 R Osei-Tut Wycombe P U15W 26.19
2 93 G Malster Ipswich H SW 26.27
3 421 C Mayo Chelmsford U17W 26.52
4 461 J Warman Watford H U17W 26.69
5 420 N Rooney Wycombe P U20W 26.90
6 429 D Greene WSEH SM 27.03
7 90 R McKellar UEA SW 27.44
8 58 H Gibbons Hillingdon SW 27.65
200m Race 5 -0.2 M/S 21:46
1 312 J Reuter Wycombe P U17M 24.77
2 431 C Bailey Oxted U17M 25.12
3 46 J Layne Wycombe P U15M 25.13
4 146 G Elliott St Albans U17M 25.27
5 295 G Butler WSEH U15M 25.72
6 7 T Erinoso NEB SW 27.10
7 290 L O'Dell Luton U20M 27.60
200m Race 6 -1.2 M/S 21:50
1 103 M Louise Wycombe P SM 23.93
2 443 R Christou E&H U20M 24.53
3 412 A Richards E&H SM 24.97
4 80 E Confino London H U20M 25.18
5 114 D Gayle E&H SW 25.25
6 442 A Hussein E&H SM 25.64
7 439 S Hobbs Hillingdon U17M 25.69
200m Race 7 0.6 M/S 21:54
1 34 J Williams Unatt VM 23.45
2 44 P Owen Chelmsford SM 23.62
3 467 V Nutko Unatt SM 23.72
4 35 W Macgee Bedford & C VM 24.11
5 79 U Onuba London H SM 24.25
6 81 M Mohamed London H U20M 24.58
7 441 D Ochan TVH U20M 25.24
200m Race 8 -0.8 M/S 21:57
1 14 E Amaning TVH U17M 22.01
2 427 M Webster SBH U20M 22.78
3 51 C Webb SNH U20M 22.82
4 404 L Keeble SNH U20M 22.94
5 65 R Fox BMM SM 23.24
6 174 G Pollard UEA SM 23.45
200m Race 9 -0.1 M/S 22:01
1 92 I Alindele Sutton SM 21.85
2 104 J Simpson E&H SM 21.87
3 298 M Ojo ESM U17M 22.30
4 13 Jevone Robinson Hillingdon SM 22.69
5 175 U Onyeka UEA SM 25.03
3000m Race 1 22:07
1 460 G Evans SNH U20M 09:53.85
2 54 J Finlay MMK U15W 10:05.02
3 19 C Charleston Chelmsford U15M 10:06.42
4 317 A Garnett Chelmsford U17W 10:07.23
5 456 R Walcott-Nolan Luton U17W 10:07.42
6 297 K Wood City of York U15W 10:09.02
7 458 J Blackstock Wycombe P U20W 10:13.94
8 76 A Norden Tonbridge U17M 10:17.32
9 341 J Davies Chiltern H U15M 10:20.75
10 448 N Swaffield WSEH U17W 10:24.34
11 435 C Thorne Southampton SW 10:28.77
12 402 S Jackson Oxted U17M 10:31.88
13 383 K Tuttlebury Chelmsford U20W 10:32.44
14 470 L Licietis Winchester SW 10:41.63
15 361 E Still Luton U15W 10:42.99
16 449 C Lewis Chiltern H U15W 10:43.40
17 417 L James WSEH SW 10:47.65
18 464 M Haynes WSEH U17W 10:52.75
19 430 G Duckworth Leighton Buzzard W55 11:01.69
20 53 A Snzai-Jackson ESM U17M 11:30.49
3000m Race 2 22:21
1 382 M Callegari SBH U17M 08:55.39
2 450 J Clarke NEB SM 08:58.20
3 172 J Entwistle UEA SM 09:00.54
4 108 C Lloyd Tonbridge U17M 09:00.94
5 67 D Bradley Tonbridge SM 09:04.50
6 465 E Blake St Albans Striders SM 09:07.58
7 445 B Alcock Bedford & C U17M 09:10.91
8 444 J Rogers Invicta East Kent U17M 09:14.46
9 455 D Poulton Stevenage SM 09:15.23
10 186 J Judd Chelmsford U17W 09:15.61
11 425 J West M&M U15M 09:16.78
12 43 C De'Ath Tonbridge U15M 09:17.56
13 454 T Corbett Bedford & C U20M 09:21.42
14 338 L Deadman HavM SW 09:23.85
15 437 A Wimbledon Bracknell U17M 09:24.23
16 69 M Arnold AFD U15M 09:24.33
17 118 M Nicholls Tonbridge U15M 09:28.09
18 336 K Milner Loughborough/Trafford SW 09:30.15
19 337 N Gray M&M SW 09:31.98
20 119 G Nicholls Tonbridge U20W 09:33.63
21 415 A Allen-Jones ESM U17M 09:36.55
22 342 M Goddard Chiltern H U15M 09:37.87
23 411 R Haynes AFD U17W 09:40.19
24 416 J Howe London H SM 09:40.46
25 433 D Nolan Reigate Priory U17M 09:44.78
26 20 R Mule R&N U17M 09:48.66
3000m Race 3 22:35
1 391 E Palmer Ipswich H U20M 08:30.54
2 134 `M Bergin Bedford &C U20M 08:31.00
3 466 J McCarthy Brighton & Hove U20M 08:32.83
4 173 N Earl Conac SM 08:34.73
5 386 D Woodgate Luton U20M 08:37.20
6 388 K Clements Ipswich H U17M 08:40.02
7 121 S Gallienne Bideford SM 08:43.90
8 400 C Rooke Ipswich H SM 08:45.74
9 463 T Bowerman AFD SM 08:46.29
10 414 R Franzese Harrow SM 08:49.76
11 368 A Short Chelmsford U17M 08:50.44
12 446 K Reilly Invicta East Kent U17M 08:52.63
13 407 S Ashcroft ESM SM 08:55.62
14 462 W Gray Brighton & Hove U20M 08:56.97
15 447 J Prickett Invicta East Kent U20M 08:57.56
16 406 M Grant SBH SM 08:58.50
17 453 H Pearce Tonbridge U17M 09:00.33
18 83 S Webb Ipswich H U20M 09:01.16
19 115 A Beaney UEA SM 09:01.99
20 428 J Norris Ipswich H U20M 09:05.80
21 390 J Ali City of Norwich U20M 09:30.89
Hammer 19:15
374 R Morawski WLHS U15M 55.77 4Kg
296 M Lasis Crawley U20M 55.57 6Kg
294 S Ridgeway MMK U20M 53.71 6Kg
382 Tom Parker Tonbridge U17M 50.09 5Kg
372 M Evans Worthing U20M 48.99 6Kg
388 S Evans Worthing U20M 47.94 6Kg
379 R Doran Newbury U17M 44.18 5Kg
380 L Doran Newbury U20M 42.78 6Kg
291 S Goddard SNH U17W 36.00 4Kg
378 S Allen Tamworth U20W 32.74 4Kg
376 S Gould WLHS U15W 32.58 3Kg
369 T Saunders-Mullins Watford H M55 31.11 6Kg
384 B Jones HABS U15M 30.86 4Kg
381 J Kuehnel Newbury U13M 30.76 3Kg
338 K Presswell MMK U15W 27.81 3Kg
385 P Arrunduaga HABS U15M 26.13 4Kg
295 A Larkin WG&EL U20W 24.51 4Kg
74 A Herrington Reading U13W 19.44 3Kg
377 A Gould WLHS U15W NT 3Kg
375 T Morawska WLHS U15W NT 3Kg
Pole Vault 19:15
386 B Ahmet Kingston SM 3.80
292 I Parkingson Wycombe P SM 3.80
387 S Robinson D&T SW 3.20
373 L Shortland SNH SW NJ
296 C Smith Wycombe P SW NJ
No of competitors 393 Entries 429
Next Open Graded Meeting Wedneday 16th June 2010
Track Events   200m/400m/800m/3000m
Field Events   -Long Jump / Javelin
Queries
phone†††††††††† 01923 235279
or e-mail†††††† info@watfordharriers.org.uk
AND THATí IT FOR THIS MEETING.