Watford Open Graded Meeting 11th August 2010
Provisional Results
Please give feed back as we do make mistakes with the numbers
Warm
Track Events   100m/200m/800m/3000m plus BMC
Field Events   - Hammer/Pole Vault
The BMC results are no longer displayed on this site
but can be viewed on the BMC website www.britishmilersclub.com
First Race in each event is the 'slowest'
Pos No Name Affiliation Age Group Time
400mH Race 1 18:47
1 444 W Hartley Woking SM 56.04
2 472 S McLoughlin Walton SW 01:06.04
3 462 V Mitchell Woking W45 01:07.66
4 443 L Douglas Basildon SW 01:07.77
100m Race 1 0.2 M/S 19:05
1 492 A Rochester Barnet & D W45 14.45
2 475 C Higgs Watford H U13M 14.64
3 30 R Waters Unatt SW 14.66
4 82 A Putko Watford H SW 15.28
5 53 K Oldfield Portsmouth U13W 15.63
6 489 C Salvary Trent Park W50 15.65
7 476 L Johnson Watford H U13W 15.70
8 477 L Hall Watford H U13W 16.54
100m Race 2 0.1 M/S 19:07
1 447 J Balderston MMK U17W 13.62
2 28 E Carr MMK U13W 14.06
3 478 M Hall Watford H U15M 14.49
4 9 S Harwood Wycombe P U15W 14.55
5 453 L Canning MMK U15M 14.57
6 54 M Cavannagh Unatt U13W 14.78
7 467 A Spatter Watford H U13M 14.89
DNS 497 J Healy Unatt U13M
100m Race 3 0.2 M/S 19:10
1 495 U Kumar Watford H SM 12.99
2 498 K Brown Watford H U15M 13.17
3 38 M Morgan Harlow U13M 13.27
4 458 H Rawson Basingstoke SW 13.31
5 37 C Campbell Unatt M40 13.52
6 450 H Fudge City of Portsmouth U17W 13.61
7 487 S Van Huyssteen Newbury U15W 13.94
8 4 C Sirker St Marys Richmond U13M 14.28
100m Race 4 0 M/S 19:14
1 39 J Ilyas Watford H U17M 12.51
2 470 T James Bedford & C M50 12.56
3 480 J White Chiltern H U15B 12.69
4 496 P Quinnel WSEH U20M 12.71
5 473 L Thompson Herts P U20W 12.74
6 11 O Devane Unatt SM 12.93
7 474 S Gaynor Herts P SW 12.96
8 484 C Mayo Chelmsford U17W 13.08
100m Race 5 0.4 M/S 19:17
1 71 M Bigg SBH SM 12.10
2 64 A Angels ESM U17M 12.29
3 499 J Smith SCVAC M40 12.41
3 452 P Canning MMK M40 12.41
5 7 K Cook Radley M35 12.50
6 13 A Driscoll D&T U20M 12.67
7 471 L James Bedford & C U20W 13.05
8 449 J Bobby Unatt SM 20.35
100m Race 6 0.1 M/S 19:21
1 494 L Ormes Highgate H U17M 11.79
2 33 R Smith SBH U20M 11.84
3 464 C Marshall City of Norwich U20M 11.90
4 490 E Copperwhite D&T U15M 11.91
5 12 G Taiha VoA SM 12.17
6 60 C Phillips NEB U15M 12.29
7 63 H Bhandal ESM U17M 12.31
8 1 B Taylor Radley M35 12.33
100m Race 7 0 M/S 19:25
1 8 L Collins Gateshead SM 11.46
2 78 K McRae WSEH U17M 11.61
3 59 J Hamilton Orion H U15M 11.67
4 491 P De'Ath SNH U17M 11.78
5 35 T Bown WG&EL U17M 11.85
6 77 K Muzungu WSEH U17M 11.85
7 454 J Stampp MMK U20M 11.97
8 61 S Afriyie E&H U17M 12.35
100m Race 8 0.4 M/S 19:30
1 500 K Adomakoh Watford H U20M 11.28
2 461 P Walker Belgrave SM 11.35
3 5 M Louise Wycombe P SM 11.60
4 58 D Ajayi NEB U17M 11.61
5 81 K Moss WSEH U20M 11.64
6 457 P Graham Belgrave SM 11.69
7 479 H Dalton MMK U20M 11.74
8 455 V Del Rio Unatt SW 11.78
100m Race 9 0.4 M/S 19:35
1 87 R Kakolza NEB U20M 10.90
2 20 L Clarke D&T SM 11.15
3 88 K Chiagorom NEB U20M 11.27
4 10 J Ramsbottom Watford H U20M 11.29
5 2 C Webb Stevenage U20M 11.29
6 3 D Akande Chelmsford U20M 11.50
7 73 L Glittens ESM SM 11.91
100m Race 10 0.5 M/S 19:39
1 91 E Stephens Thurrock H U20M 10.86
2 469 J Greenidge WG&EL SM 11.23
3 485 S Marcus Belgrave SM 11.30
4 42 T Olubi B&B SM 11.44
5 459 L Sellers Basingstoke SM 11.61
6 456 P Daley Unatt SM 12.77
200m Race 1 0.7 M/S 20:21
1 475 C Higgs Watford H U13M 29.56
2 467 A Spatter Watford H U13M 30.46
3 30 R Waters Unatt SW 30.61
4 497 J Healy Unatt U13M 31.28
5 476 L Johnson Watford H U13W 33.59
6 489 C Salvary Trent Park W50 33.80
7 69 N Petelivsek Slovenia U15W 34.08
200m Race 2 0.4 M/S 20:23
1 325 L Wallis WSEH U15M 28.46
2 343 R Adams WSEH U17W 28.86
3 321 A Wills WSEH U17W 28.95
4 9 S Harwood Wycombe P U15W 29.81
5 492 A Rochester Barnet & D W45 29.87
6 183 E Wallis WSEH U15W 30.70
7 478 M Hall Watford H U15M 30.70
8 53 K Oldfield Portsmouth U13W 32.90
200m Race 3 0.3 M/S 20:25
1 38 M Morgan Harlow U13M 27.53
2 493 L Fanutza-Davis E&H U17M 28.36
3 447 J Balderston MMk U17W 28.77
4 4 C Sirker St Marys Richmond U13M 29.05
5 28 E Carr MMK U13W 29.09
6 304 J Praill Ilford SM 29.31
7 36 D Wright WG&EL U17W 30.92
200m Race 4 0.4 M/S 20:29
1 156 j Steel Hillingdon M35 26.21
2 473 L Thompson Herts P U20W 26.47
3 495 U Kumar Watford H SM 26.60
4 458 H Rawson Basingstoke SW 27.30
5 487 S Van Huyssteen Newbury U15W 27.67
6 498 K Brown Watford H U15M 28.28
7 450 H Fudge City of Portsmouth U17W 29.03
8 50 H Forbes-Lange C&C U17W 29.92
200m Race 5 0.5 M/S 20:32
1 366 D Perry St Albans U17M 25.56
2 496 P Quinnel WSEH U20M 25.80
3 144 M Jackman Walton U15M 26.42
4 474 S Gaynor Herts P SW 26.42
5 334 D Linde Watford H U17M 26.88
6 484 C Mayo Chelmsford U17W 26.89
7 157 N Rooney Wycombe P U20W 27.93
200m Race 6 0.6 M/S 20:35
1 43 W Mcleod MMK U17M 25.06
2 470 T James Bedford & C M50 25.16
3 39 J Ilyas Watford H U17M 25.25
4 386 C Pope D&T U20M 25.29
5 499 J Smith SCVAC M40 25.46
6 452 P Canning MMK M40 25.49
7 7 K Cook Radley M35 26.00
200m Race 7 0.5 M/S 20:38
1 189 T Vince Barnet & D U20M 24.93
2 1 B Taylor Radley M35 25.28
3 318 C Allee R&N SW 25.56
4 336 O Smith Watford H U20M 25.73
5 471 L James Bedford & C U20W 25.81
200m Race 8 0.5 M/S 20:42
1 461 P Walker Belgrave SM 23.27
2 479 H Dalton MMK U20M 23.63
3 58 D Ajayi NEB U17M 23.77
4 464 C Marshall City of Norwich U20M 23.82
5 71 M Bigg SBH SM 24.25
6 108 K Egbunike ESM U20M 24.26
7 61 S Afriyie E&H U17M 25.33
200m Race 9 0.6 M/S 20:48
1 8 L Collins Gateshead SM 22.98
2 107 A Smith MMK U20M 23.04
3 491 P De'Ath SNH U17M 23.51
4 5 M Louise Wycombe P SM 23.97
5 457 P Graham Belgrave SM 24.04
6 190 L Thompson Barnet & D U20M 24.11
7 136 S Dorset WSEH M40 24.25
8 60 C Phillips NEB U15M 24.92
200m Race 10 0.6 M/S 20:52
1 2 C Webb SNH U20M 22.52
2 88 K Chiagorom NEB U20M 22.57
3 20 L Clarke D&T SM 22.73
4 59 J Hamilton Orion H U15M 23.43
5 42 T Olubi Blackheath & Bromley SM 23.47
6 35 T Bown WG&EL U17M 23.54
200m Race 11 0.6 M/S
1 87 R Kakolza NEB U20M 21.76
2 111 D Putnam B&B U20M 22.16
3 138 M Harrison Basildon SM 22.48
4 459 L Sellers Basingstoke SM 23.27
DQ 485 S Marcus Belgrave SM
800m Race 1 21:05
1 332 S Cowper Lincoln Wellington SW 02:32.52
2 131 K Goddard R&N U13W 02:47.12
3 56 H Critchley WSEH U13M 02:49.40
4 488 G Johns HHH M65 02:50.69
5 446 S Botham MMK U13W 02:51.01
6 478 M Hall Watford H U15M 02:52.20
7 155 L Adams MMK U17W 02:52.42
8 377 J Ratcliffe WG&EL U13W 02:52.82
9 465 R Lewis City of Portsmouth M60 02:53.00
10 55 C Critchley WSEH U15W 02:57.82
11 322 J Edwards St Albans U13W 03:10.26
12 477 L Hall Watford H U13W 03:13.47
800m Race 2 21:10
1 394 G Mayoh Watford H M45 02:31.03
2 196 J Williamson D&T U13M 02:35.54
3 160 B Wilson WSEH U15W 02:36.31
4 82 A Putko Watford H SW 02:37.54
5 139 C Dearman Watford H U15W 02:38.25
6 158 C Murphy R&N U13W 02:38.49
7 100 M Exley R&N U15W 02:40.43
8 76 B Tooley West Suffolk U15W 02:41.37
9 467 A Spatter Watford H U13M 02:48.95
10 179 C Baxter D&T U13W 02:49.31
11 57 S Critchley WSEH U13M 02:54.40
800m Race 3 21:14
1 358 T Powell Bedford & C U20M 02:14.27
2 117 T Buckle D&T U17M 02:20.04
3 324 C Solomon WG&EL U13M 02:28.83
4 364 S Mayfield Fairlands Valley M40 02:32.77
5 27 J Pulsford R&N SW 02:33.47
6 303 J Littlewood Winchester W35 02:35.48
7 337 W Goddard WSEH U13M 02:39.26
8 323 S Edwards St Albans U13W 02:40.38
9 9 S Harwood Wycombe P U15W 02:41.07
10 123 A Zivanovic WSEH U13W 02:41.96
11 311 I Mitchell-Jarvis Leicester U15W 02:42.08
12 93 B Burnett Invicta East Kent U17W 02:43.36
800m Race 4 21:18
1 144 M Jackman Walton U15M 02:28.76
2 25 A James Oxted U17M 02:29.39
3 319 D Murphy MMK U13M 02:30.76
4 143 O Seamark MMK U13M 02:31.90
5 34 A Bowles Wycombe P M45 02:32.33
6 130 B Goddard R&N U15W 02:32.64
7 378 R Graham SBH U15W 02:32.87
8 149 H Arnall R&N U13M 02:34.04
9 127 E Widdop-Gray St Marys Richmond U15W 02:35.19
10 172 L Major St Marys Richmond U17W 02:35.29
11 84 A Edwards Luton U13W 02:37.35
12 113 B Pittison Orion H U13M 02:37.62
800m Race 5 21:22
1 340 J Saunders Bedford & C U15M 02:25.71
2 343 R Adams WSEH U17W 02:26.99
3 122 L Hacking MMK U15W 02:27.36
4 142 M Burling MMK M50 02:27.82
5 116 S Cliffe MMK U15W 02:28.34
6 445 A Botham MMK U15W 02:28.45
7 75 S Tooley West Suffolk U13W 02:29.41
8 49 C Murphy C&C U13W 02:30.52
9 468 F Yull MMK U15W 02:30.96
10 70 J Swain Chelmsford U15W 02:31.82
11 132 N Goddard R&N U13W 02:31.85
12 16 J Bell Leicester U13M 02:34.59
800m Race 6 21:26
1 304 J Praill Ilford SM 02:25.13
2 481 M Turner C&C U17W 02:25.35
3 389 H Wooldridge L Heathside U15M 02:26.59
4 187 N Taylor VAC M50 02:27.80
5 6 G Bradford Team Kennet U13W 02:28.82
6 19 S Crofts Chelmsford U15W 02:29.19
7 383 B Carter SBH U15W 02:29.64
8 97 H Wallis Guildford & Godalming U20W 02:29.77
9 390 J Treanor Chiltern H U15M 02:29.86
10 171 K Shiel-Rankin AFD U13W 02:30.30
11 51 C Matthams E&H U17W 02:30.64
800m Race 7 21:30
1 96 K James MMK U17W 02:23.11
2 154 R Oatham WGEL U20W 02:24.89
3 145 L Beeby Leicester U13M 02:25.16
4 99 J Dee Herts P U13M 02:25.93
5 466 R Pridaux Chelmsford U13W 02:26.19
6 321 A Wills WSEH U17W 02:26.73
7 95 C Harrison Dorking & Mole Valley U17W 02:27.62
8 94 G Childs MMK U17W 02:28.13
9 18 M Smith Chelmsford U13W 02:28.56
10 198 S True Winchester SW 02:29.27
11 146 A Beeby Leicester U17W 02:30.05
12 83 A Edwards Luton U13W 02:32.13
800m Race 8 21:35
1 308 A Hampson NVH U13M 02:21.84
2 159 J Murphy R&N U15M 02:21.96
3 327 J Cochrane Chiltern H U15M 02:24.20
4 80 C Dailly Chelmsford U15W 02:24.37
5 177 R Killip St Marys Richmond U15W 02:24.94
6 312 T Abraham Leicester U17W 02:25.05
7 45 A Anzai-Jackson ESM U17M 02:25.13
8 385 F Roberts D&T SW 02:25.50
9 317 T Herdman-Smith MMK U13M 02:26.55
10 167 G Popplewell WSEH U15M 02:27.30
11 451 S Payne Bracknell U15M 02:27.68
12 341 M Humphreys Radley U13W 02:28.88
800m Race 9 21:39
1 90 L Kipling St Marys Richmond W35 02:17.58
2 133 K Mistry Harrow U15M 02:18.79
3 313 M Jones AFD SW 02:19.82
4 14 G Bell Leicester U13M 02:20.86
5 79 S Johnstone Chelmsford U17W 02:21.08
6 147 J Bradford Leicester SW 02:21.22
7 15 Z Anderson Leicester U15M 02:21.39
8 186 A Foster Benfleet U13M 02:22.07
9 185 K Steed Benfleet M50 02:22.79
10 370 E Ruane Herts P SW 02:26.21
11 372 S Gibbons Croydon H SM 02:26.76
800m Race 10 21:43
1 24 D Nolan Reigate Priory U17M 02:12.62
2 62 J McGrath Met Police M45 02:16.75
3 309 R Huskisson NVH U17M 02:16.88
4 47 C Noble Cambridge Uni SW 02:17.63
5 140 B James MMK U15M 02:18.11
6 463 H Cooper City of Norwich SW 02:18.44
7 501 D Brumby MMK SM 02:18.63
8 170 S Shiel-Rankin AFD U17W 02:20.21
9 194 C Miles SBH SW 02:22.00
10 141 J Benedickter Bedford & C U17M 02:23.67
11 365 C Smee Chelmsford U17W 02:28.17
12 188 J Davis VoA U15M 02:31.90
800m Race 11 21:47
1 66 C Nicholls Bracknell U20M 02:11.70
2 396 L Barrow WSEH U15M 02:12.03
3 360 T East Poole Runners U15M 02:13.84
4 120 K Jack Stanground College U17M 02:14.08
5 32 R Bradley Woodstock M40 02:15.82
6 153 H Archer West Suffolk U17W 02:16.14
7 52 C Critchley WSEH U15M 02:16.75
8 29 K Turner Team Bath U17W 02:17.36
9 505 L McDermott Stratford On Avon U17W 02:18.00
10 173 H Sutherland Wycombe P U13M 02:19.05
11 184 C Appleby VoA U20W 02:21.05
12 329 C Stewart SBH U17W 02:24.92
800m Race 12 21:50
1 148 P Benedickter Luton M40 02:11.67
2 315 B Silverstone Orion H U17M 02:11.95
3 174 R Sutherland Wycombe P U15M 02:12.01
4 380 B Kelsey SBH U15M 02:12.56
5 137 L Kempson Nene Valley U17M 02:12.92
6 151 G Baynham WSEH U15M 02:13.54
7 502 R Deegan Sale H SW 02:13.57
8 331 R O'Connor St Albans School U15M 02:13.95
9 125 C Dullalghan AFD U20W 02:14.21
10 165 M Emery R&N SM 02:14.57
11 164 J Emery Coventry Godiva H SW 02:14.76
12 191 J Williamson M&M U15M 02:15.58
800m Race 13 21:54
1 193 R Weaver WSEH M35 02:04.72
2 387 S Highfield Unatt U20M 02:06.59
3 41 G Kendall C&C U15M 02:06.61
4 503 A Atkins MMK SM 02:06.89
5 74 D Wallis Guildford & Godalming U15M 02:07.26
6 395 K Wye WSEH U15M 02:07.78
7 156 j Steel Hillingdon M35 02:08.92
8 31 G Evans SNH U20M 02:11.57
9 134 A Brown Harrow U17M 02:11.59
10 109 A Kidd Tonbridge U15M 02:13.41
11 342 O Jones Ipswich H U17M 02:14.54
12 371 J Haasz Croydon H U15M 02:17.72
800m Race 14 21:58
1 338 J Fitsall Basildon U17M 02:07.06
2 305 A Gardner D&T SM 02:07.14
3 388 J Silva L Heathside U17M 02:07.84
4 357 A Rolt VoA M40 02:08.60
5 350 R Webster Oxford City M45 02:08.71
6 326 J Willsally Chelmsford SM 02:09.30
7 68 A Mouradlan Bracknell SM 02:10.04
8 197 J Elderfield M&M U20M 02:10.42
9 344 T Christopher Unatt SM 02:10.91
10 460 T Charteress R&N U15M 02:11.59
11 48 R Pringle C&C SW 02:22.99
800m Race 15 22:02
1 379 D Abrey SBH U17M 02:02.70
2 482 J Cochrane C&C U17M 02:04.58
3 23 T Mulligan Oxted U17M 02:04.67
4 118 R Mudd SBH U15M 02:05.63
5 374 M Briggs Benfleet SM 02:06.47
6 382 D McKeown Coventry Godiva H U15M 02:07.36
7 46 B Soneji ESM U17M 02:07.92
8 44 M Cameron ESM U17M 02:08.65
9 393 H O'Brart Watford H U15M 02:08.87
10 199 N Collins HMay SM 02:10.10
11 356 R Surridge E&H U20M 02:11.72
12 40 M Shelley ESM U20M 02:14.36
800m Race 16 22:06
1 400 J Wisbey Peterborough U20M 02:02.16
2 363 J Lyman MMK SM 02:03.02
2 176 I Nahoor Wycombe P U20M 02:03.02
4 168 E Smith St Marys Richmond U17M 02:03.23
5 175 B Sutherland Wycombe P U15M 02:04.46
6 129 D Francis Basingstoke U20M 02:04.61
7 200 J Waked HMay U20M 02:05.65
8 310 B Hampson Nene Valley U17M 02:05.77
9 352 E Blake Barnet & D SM 02:06.71
10 119 J Headland SBH U17M 02:09.45
11 126 P Watkeys Basingstoke SM 02:10.14
12 306 R Hall WSEH U15M 02:14.88
800m Race 17 22:09
1 345 T Richardson Thurrock H U17M 02:01.34
2 362 J Partridge Poole Runners U20M 02:01.90
3 169 G Burkett Bedford & County U20M 02:01.97
4 128 D Fry Basingstoke SM 02:02.46
5 399 A Das Hillingdon SM 02:02.78
6 192 J Singh St Marys Richmond U15M 02:02.96
7 195 G Vaughan M&M U17M 02:03.19
8 121 K Moreland SBH U20M 02:03.89
9 181 S Franklin Corby U20M 02:03.96
10 398 M Bland HMay M40 02:04.22
11 65 H Mitchell Bracknell U20M 02:04.56
12 17 J Kench Leicester U17M 02:08.47
800m Race 18 22:13
1 367 J Sherry E&H U17M 01:58.97
2 369 J Perry-Williams SBH U17M 02:01.11
3 98 L Dee Herts P U15M 02:01.78
4 373 W Mycroft C&C U20M 02:02.41
5 397 G Twist Unatt SM 02:02.93
6 335 A Pritchard Winchester SM 02:03.17
7 351 J Humphreys Radley U17M 02:04.05
8 92 J Rogers Invicta East Kent U17M 02:04.37
9 163 B Burton Invicta East Kent U17M 02:04.59
10 161 D Southcott WGEL U20M 02:06.58
11 162 J Burton Invicta East Kent U17M 02:11.01
800m Race 19 22:16
1 182 B Tyler M&M SM 01:57.11
2 361 P Green Poole Runners U20M 01:57.78
3 330 K Reilly Invicta East Kent SM 01:58.34
4 301 P Adair HMay SM 01:58.40
5 376 M Nicholson Bedford & C U17M 01:58.80
6 486 J Stokes North Down U20M 01:58.95
7 150 C Todd WSEH U17M 01:59.02
8 112 J Stroud Orion H U17M 01:59.21
9 316 J Williams Reading U20M 01:59.68
10 359 F O'Reilly Bournemouth SM 01:59.99
11 114 F Conway Orion H U20M 02:00.81
12 333 S Benairn SBH SM 02:00.86
800m Race 20 22:20
1 368 R Charles SBH U17M 01:54.64
2 21 T Phillips WGEL SM 01:56.76
3 391 M McLaughlin SBH U17M 01:57.01
4 339 S Strange Basildon U17M 01:58.20
5 375 C Hepworth ESM U20M 01:58.36
6 381 M McKeown Coventry Godiva H U17M 01:59.19
7 328 S Dixon Highgate H SM 01:59.19
8 508 J Ali City of Norwich U20M 01:59.77
9 506 J Layboun Highgate H SM 02:01.21
10 346 Worbey Thurrock H U17M 02:01.23
11 504 C Smart WSEH U20M 02:02.15
800m Race 21 22:25
1 348 P Essink Radley U20M 01:55.84
2 302 J Tyler M&M SM 01:55.91
3 89 T Madden Coventry Godiva H SM 01:56.47
4 135 S Deathe MMK U20M 01:57.03
5 511 J Philp WSEH U20M 01:57.07
6 349 H Tufnell Radley U20M 01:57.12
7 178 S Wyllie Bracknell U17M 01:57.39
8 166 B Goater St Marys Richmond U17M 01:58.14
800m Race 22 22:29
1 483 J Slade Southampton SM 01:52.93
2 22 O Mansour WG&EL U20M 01:54.81
3 72 M Booth Wycombe P U20M 01:55.94
4 355 K Al-Abaidy WSEH U20M 01:56.16
5 320 L McNabola Luton SM 01:56.28
6 152 A Smith Coventry Godiva H SM 01:56.40
7 448 J Bransberg Skyrac U17M 01:56.44
8 110 D Pidgeon Swindon H SM 01:58.48
3000m Race 1 22:33
1 124 M Callegari SBH U17M 08:50.47
2 180 M Grant SBH SM 09:08.51
3 347 T Corbett Bedford & C U20M 09:10.50
4 115 R Isaacson Bedford & C U15M 09:28.26
5 353 J Douglas Bedford & C U15M 09:45.54
6 509 M Pearce SBH U15M 10:00.20
7 354 J West M&M U15M 10:08.34
8 194 C Miles SBH SW 10:28.31
9 507 V Walker SBH U20W 10:38.01
10 512 Z McDonough Watford H SM 10:57.92
11 85 I Lee Winchester SW 11:01.19
12 86 P Thomas Unatt SW 11:01.28
Hammer
509 R Morawski WLHS U15M 61.05 4Kg
739 T Campbell WSEH U15M 58.74 4Kg
512 S Ridgeway MMK U20M 53.38 6Kg
507 D Sykes Lincoln Wellington U17M 52.78 5Kg
488 M White WSEH U20M 50.23 6Kg
741 S Aquilino VoA U17M 46.39 5Kg
593 B Flash Unatt SM 39.77 7.26Kg
513 S Wise Luton SW 38.95 4Kg
743 C Line D&T U17M 37.83 5Kg
494 K Blond Biggleswade U20W 34.43 4Kg
514 E Evans SNH U15W 33.92 3Kg
738 C Gould ESM U15W 33.58 3Kg
510 T Morawski WLHS U15W 31.64 3Kg
594 A Gould ESM U15W 31.34 3Kg
490 T Saunders-Mullins Watford H M55 29.90 6Kg
489 M Shortland SNH SM 29.01 7.26Kg
493 S Robinson Biggleswade SW 28.93 4Kg
508 B Sly St Marys Richmond M70 26.18 4Kg
Pole Vault
525 P Yeomans Watford H SM 3.65
492 L Shortland SNH SW 3.45
742 Z Underwood Chiltern H SM 3.35
491 S Rubinson D&T SW 3.15
529 S Yeomans Watford H W55 2.75
496 A Wentford Harrow U17W 2.35
506 L Kelly Watford H SW 2.25
497 S Wentofrd Harrow U15W 2.25
495 R Ray Unatt U13W 1.95
515 H Sanson Unatt U15M 1.85
511 M Godfrey Harrow U15M 1.85
499 G Grant Harrow U13M 1.75
498 K Muhammad Harrow U15W 1.75
No of competitors 395 Entries 450
Next Open Graded Meeting Wedneday 25th August 2010
Track Events   100m/200m/400m/1500m/3000m
Field Events   - Discus / Shot
Queries
phone†††††††††† 01923 235279
or e-mail†††††† info@watfordharriers.org.uk
AND THATí IT FOR THIS MEETING.