EARLY SEASON MINORS MEETING-  PROVISIONAL RESULTS
WOODSIDE STADIUM SUNDAY 12th April 2015
Weather Sunny
Please let me know of any errors you spot
Posn I/D Name Club Age G Performance
60mH Race 1
53 Scarlett Gammell Watford H U11G 13.4
12 Hannah Whitby D&T U11G 13.5
60 Tara Sadler Maltmans Green U11G 13.8
30 Jasmine Pattison AFD U11G 14.0
31 Maddeline Broadfield D&T U11G 14.1
60mH Race 2
49 Matthew Ogbineweka Watford H U11B 13.1
100 William Mayhew Beacon U11B 14.5
70mH Race 1
47 Marli Jessop Watford H U13G 12.9
121 Jada Cooke Harrow U13G 24.6
19 Megan Sullivan D&T U13G 24.9
5 Charlotte Rice Watford H U13G 15.1
63 Lily Guy Watford H U13G 15.4
14 Abbie Poole Watford H U13G 16.7
75mH Race 1
62 Max Dooley Chiltern H U13B 16.5
55 Robert Quigleu St Albans U13B 18.5
75m Race 1
8 Joshua Sylvester-Wright Mary Exton U7B 14.9
4 Abbie Brown Kings Langley U9G 16.4
57 Alex Sparkman St Winfrids U7B 16.8
84 Erin Marlow D&T U7G 16.8
39 Natasha Freeland Portsfield U7G 16.9
34 Finley Webster St Pauls Chipperfield U7B 17.1
28 Holly Thompson Hoblets Manor U7G 18.2
75m Race 2
67 Lousia Milles Watford H U9G 12.9
43 Frankie Baxter Chiltern H U9G 13.0
59 Kate Hopper D&T U9G 14.1
130 Eva Higson Divine Saviours U9G 14.1
106 Katya Milner Chiltern H U9G 14.5
58 Maddy Sparkman St Wilfrids U9G 14.6
111 Lilly Webb Jordans U9G 15.4
69 Nancy Clough Watford H U9G 18.1
75m Race 3
82 Ella Smith Watford H U9G 12.9
98 Chloe Henderson Chiltern H U9G 13.4
51 Zoe Condon Watford H U9G 13.7
129 Mia Higson Divine Saviours U9G 14.7
26 Lily Hodgskinson Naphill U9G 14.9
128 Maya Hasnaoui Watford H U9G 19.4
75m Race 4
127 Austin Maidoh Westbrook U9B 14.0
79 Dylan Winfield Luton U9B 14.2
72 Tom Alexander Davenies U9B 14.3
50 Alex Hughes Chiltern H U9B 14.3
120 Freddie Howard Henhan & Ugley U9B 14.6
137 Raffy May Abbots Langley U9B 14.7
140 Declan Orriss Watford H U9B 15.3
131 George Conroy Watford H U9B 15.7
75m Race 5
139 Matthew Ajayi Watford H U9B 11.8
74 Ben Franklin-Green Watford H U9B 12.5
54 Nathaniel Pattison Saith Farnham U9B 12.7
44 Max Baxter Chiltern H U9B 13.0
90 Adithya Vylur Field J U9B 13.4
56 Paul Box Watford H U9B 13.6
134 Huey Estaban Bushey & Oxhey U9B 14.0
16 William Minns Watford H U9B 14.1
75m Race 6
73 William Alexander Davenies U9B 12.9
32 Samuel Vaughan Watford H U9B 12.9
123 Joshua KaiKai St Nicholas U9B 13.0
40 Javier Atteen Brushwwod U9B 13.1
15 James Beasley Watford H U9B 13.3
45 Henry Garstang Chiltern H U9B 13.6
136 Joshua Weidner Divine Saviours U9B 14.0
80m Race 1
30 Jasmine Pattison AFD U11G 12.8
109 Garielle Riley Chiltern H U11G 13.1
116 Rhianna Wood Bovingdon U11G 13.1
122 Tia Cooke Harrow U11G 13.4
66 Hannah Ashby Chiltern H U11G 13.8
81 Kayla Gargan Chiltern H U11G 13.9
37 Millie Freeland MMK U11G 14.5
48 Maddie Hughes Chiltern H U11G 14.5
80m Race 2
115 Hollie Mills WG&EL U11G 13.0
1 Katie West Chiltern H U11G 13.5
132 Antoinette Primus Chiltern H U11G 13.5
125 Gemma Cottage Watford H U11G 14.0
92 Sophie Hilton Chiltern H U11G 14.4
83 Lucy Wilson Watford H U11G 14.5
119 Belle Howard WG&EL U11G 14.5
70 April Clough Watford H U11G 15.8
80m Race 3
126 Henry Maidoh Westbrook U11B 12.5
18 Isaac Plunkett Tylers Green U11B 13.1
6 George Rice Watford H U11B 13.2
29 James Harris Chiltern H U11B 13.2
7 Caleb Wright Watford H U11B 14.0
123 Joshua KaiKai St Nicholas U9B 14.1
80m Race 4
24 Lean Jay Luton U11G 12.3
31 Maddeline Broadfield D&T U11G 12.7
64 Eva O'Goan Harrow U11G 12.8
102 Maddie Cox Watford H U11G 14.4
75 Emily Franklin-Green Watford H U11G 14.4
9 Nikki Kay Thornton College U11G 14.5
60 Tara Sadler Maltmans Green U11G 14.9
77 Rosie Heany Brockswood U11G 18.8
80m Race 5
99 Eleanor Mayhew Chiltern H U11G 12.2
97 Abbie Handerson Chiltern H U11G 12.9
53 Scarlett Gammell Watford H U11G 13.1
12 Hannah Whitby D&T U11G 13.3
93 Charlotte Hilton Chiltern H U11G 13.9
42 Talien Van-Kuijk Chiltern H U11G 14.3
104 Susannah Swann Chiltern H U11G 14.5
35 Isobella Webster St Pauls Chipperfiled U11G 15.4
80m Race 6
49 Matthew Ogbineweka Watford H U11B 11.6
68 Luke Muller Chiltern H U11B 12.6
95 Sam Ditty Chiltern H U11B 12.9
124 Jacob Kaikai St Nicholas U11B 13.0
27 Matthew Aldred Chiltern H U11B 13.5
13 George Beasley Watford H U11B 13.7
135 Ethan Esteban Watford H U11B 13.8
94 Jacob Mellows Chiltern H U11B 13.9
100m Race 1
52 Anna South Watford H U13G 15.5
11 Laura Williams Chiltern H U13G 15.8
112 Jessica McGorrell Watford H U13G 15.8
23 Charlotte Masters Watford H U13G 15.9
114 Bairavee Siva Watford H U13G 16.1
61 Hollie Sampong St Hilda's U13G 16.4
3 Jodie Brogden MMK U13G 16.8
100m Race 2
85 Angus Williams Chiltern H U13B 14.7
20 Zach Rahaman Chiltern H U13B 15.3
62 Max Dooley Chiltern H U13B 15.4
141 Charlie Wagman Watford H U13B 15.4
38 Zak Freeland MMK U13B 15.8
80 Max Winfield Luton U11B 16.6
133 Rio Orriss Watford H U11B 17.8
100m Race 3
14 Abbie Poole Watford H U13G 15.6
101 Katherine Cox Watford H U13G 15.8
103 Sissi Wehsel Watford H U13G 16.3
10 Charlie Colling Watford H U13G 16.5
5 Charlotte Rice Watford H U13G 17.3
107 Ayesham Milner Chiltern H U13G 17.9
100m Race 4
47 Marli Jessop Watford H U13G 14.5
110 Sophie Webb Chiltern H U13G 15.3
19 Megan Sullivan D&T U13G 15.4
78 Lucia Gonzalez Chiltern H U13G 15.5
105 Isobel Swann Chiltern H U13G 15.9
121 Jada Cooke Harrow U13G 16.2
400m Race 1
26 Lily Hodgskinson Naphill U9G 01:34.5
8 Joshua Sylvester-Wright Mary Exton U7B 01:48.4
41 Libby Freeland Portfield U7G 01:49.3
84 Erin Marlow D&T U7G 01:55.5
34 Finley Webster St Pauls Chipperfield U7B 01:56.6
57 Alex Sparkman St Winfrids U7B 01:57.6
39 Natasha Freeland Portsfield U7G 01:59.4
4 Abbie Brown Kings Langley U9G 01:59.8
28 Holly Thompson Hoblets Manor U7G 03:27.3
400m Race 2
43 Frankie Baxter Chiltern H U9G 01:21.5
67 Lousia Milles Watford H U9G 01:32.1
98 Chloe Henderson Chiltern H U9G 01:33.7
51 Zoe Condon Watford H U9G 01:34.4
129 Mia Higson Divine Saviours U9G 01:35.7
106 Katya Milner Chiltern H U9G 01:37.9
59 Kate Hopper D&T U9G 01:38.6
130 Eva Higson Divine Saviours U9G 01:38.8
82 Ella Smith Watford H U9G 01:39.7
58 Maddy Sparkman St Wilfrids U9G 01:39.9
128 Maya Hasnaoui Watford H U9G 02:21.3
400m Race 3
74 Ben Franklin-Green Watford H U9B 01:24.0
136 Joshua Weidner Divine Saviours U9B 01:30.3
16 William Minns Watford H U9B 01:31.5
79 Dylan Winfield Luton U9B 01:34.8
120 Freddie Howard Henhan & Ugley U9B 01:35.0
50 Alex Hughes Chiltern H U9B 01:35.9
134 Huey Estaban Bushey & Oxhey U9B 01:38.4
40 Javier Atteen Brushwwod U9B 01:40.2
72 Tom Alexander Davenies U9B 01:45.3
140 Declan Orriss Watford H U9B 01:48.9
400m Race 4
139 Matthew Ajayi Watford H U9B 01:23.3
44 Max Baxter Chiltern H U9B 01:24.2
73 William Alexander Davenies U9B 01:26.1
123 Joshua KaiKai St Nicholas U9B 01:27.1
15 James Beasley Watford H U9B 01:28.9
45 Henry Garstang Chiltern H U9B 01:33.0
32 Samuel Vaughan Watford H U9B 01:37.5
90 Adithya Vylur Field J U9B 01:43.9
56 Paul Box Watford H U9B 01:44.2
600m Race 1
115 Hollie Mills WG&EL U11G 02:09.2
48 Maddie Hughes Chiltern H U11G 02:09.6
66 Hannah Ashby Chiltern H U11G 02:14.7
87 Rosa Williams Chiltern H U11G 02:16.6
22 Daisy Mainwaring Watford H U11G 02:17.9
109 Garielle Riley Chiltern H U11G 02:18.3
92 Sophie Hilton Chiltern H U11G 01:18.7
119 Belle Howard WG&EL U11G 02:20.3
83 Lucy Wilson Watford H U11G 02:21.8
122 Tia Cooke Harrow U11G 02:24.7
1 Katie West Chiltern H U11G 02:26.0
600m Race 2
24 Lean Jay Luton U11G 01:57.1
97 Abbie Handerson Chiltern H U11G 02:02.1
89 Hikkue McAdqell WG&EL U11G 02:04.1
96 Holly Henderson Chiltern H U11G 02:07.5
65 Olivia Edwards D&T U11G 02:08.9
64 Eva O'Goan Harrow U11G 02:11.7
93 Charlotte Hilton Chiltern H U11G 02:12.7
9 Nikki Kay Thornton College U11G 02:19.8
104 Susannah Swann Chiltern H U11G 02:21.2
42 Talien Van-Kuijk Chiltern H U11G 02:27.4
600m Race 3
100 William Mayhew Beacon U11B 02:03.2
18 Isaac Plunkett Tylers Green U11B 02:09.3
21 Freddie Kane VoA U11B 02:15.6
113 Lewis McGorrell Henhan & Ugley U11B 02:16.5
6 George Rice Watford H U11B 02:19.7
117 Kian Nicholson MMK U11B 02:22.7
68 Luke Muller Chiltern H U11B 02:26.5
7 Caleb Wright Watford H U11B 02:28.6
600m Race 4
76 Alex Bickestaff Harrow U11B 01:57.5
27 Matthew Aldred Chiltern H U11B 02:00.9
95 Sam Ditty Chiltern H U11B 02:01.7
124 Jacob Kaikai St Nicholas U11B 02:02.0
33 Abdirahim Hamud Hillingdon U11B 02:06.0
80 Max Winfield Luton U11B 02:07.5
2 Nathan Kabel Harrow U11B 02:08.7
94 Jacob Mellows Chiltern H U11B 02:11.9
13 George Beasley Watford H U11B 02:12.3
135 Ethan Esteban Watford H U11B 02:24.5
800m Race 1  
71 Matthew Crow Harrow U13B 02:33.7
86 Orla Williams Chiltern H U13G 02:43.8
11 Laura Williams Chiltern H U13G 02:49.7
20 Zach Rahaman Chiltern H U13B 02:52.9
55 Robert Quigleu St Albans U13B 02:55.8
38 Zak Freeland MMK U13B 02:59.1
3 Jodie Brogden MMK U13G 03:13.6
114 Bairavee Siva Watford H U13G 03:15.9
23 Charlotte Masters Watford H U13G 02:02.0
52 Anna South Watford H U13G 03:30.0
800m Race 2
85 Angus Williams Chiltern H U13B 02:28.5
25 Holly Hodgskinson Wycombe P U13G 02:42.7
88 Ethan Smith Chiltern H U13B 02:43.1
108 Ciatlin Johal Watford H U15G 02:56.5
36 Leo Freeland MMK U13B 02:56.8
17 Samuel Beasley Watford H U13B 02:57.4
103 Sissi Wehsel Watford H U13G 03:01.4
105 Isobel Swann Chiltern H U13G 03:01.7
46 Millie Hughes Chiltern H U13G 03:10.5
63 Lily Guy Watford H U13G 03:23.6
101 Katherine Cox Watford H U13G 03:24.3
5 Charlotte Rice Watford H U13G 03:29.4
1200m Race 1
138 Grace Ingles Watford Harriers U13G 04:09.3
Long Jump
39 Natasha Freeland Portsfield U7G 1.63
28 Holly Thompson Hoblets Manor U7G 1.42
43 Frankie Baxter Chiltern H U9G 2.30
67 Lousia Milles Watford H U9G 2.30
106 Katya Milner Chiltern H U9G 2.19
51 Zoe Condon Watford H U9G 2.07
26 Lily Hodgskinson Naphill U9G 1.97
59 Kate Hopper D&T U9G 1.97
58 Maddy Sparkman St Wilfrids U9G 1.97
98 Chloe Henderson Chiltern H U9G 1.83
111 Lilly Webb Jordans U9G 1.70
69 Nancy Clough Watford H U9G 1.60
4 Abbie Brown Kings Langley U9G 1.46
84 Erin Marlow D&T U7G 1.26
128 Maya Hasnaoui Watford H U9G 0.90
 
24 Lean Jay Luton U11G 3.32
12 Hannah Whitby D&T U11G 3.30
97 Abbie Handerson Chiltern H U11G 3.25
53 Scarlett Gammell Watford H U11G 3.14
122 Tia Cooke Harrow U11G 3.08
64 Eva O'Goan Harrow U11G 3.04
30 Jasmine Pattison AFD U11G 3.01
99 Eleanor Mayhew Chiltern H U11G 2.99
116 Rhianna Wood Bovingdon U11G 2.94
31 Maddeline Broadfield D&T U11G 2.79
1 Katie West Chiltern H U11G 2.68
102 Maddie Cox Watford H U11G 2.65
75 Emily Franklin-Green Watford H U11G 2.62
104 Susannah Swann Chiltern H U11G 2.61
48 Maddie Hughes Chiltern H U11G 2.60
115 Hollie Mills WG&EL U11G 2.57
87 Rosa Williams Chiltern H U11G 2.53
37 Millie Freeland MMK U11G 2.32
66 Hannah Ashby Chiltern H U11G 2.30
81 Kayla Gargan Chiltern H U11G 2.29
83 Lucy Wilson Watford H U11G 2.10
119 Belle Howard WG&EL U11G 2.08
70 April Clough Watford H U11G 2.01
93 Charlotte Hilton Chiltern H U11G 1.96
22 Daisy Mainwaring Watford H U11G 1.94
125 Gemma Cottage Watford H U11G 1.88
35 Isobella Webster St Pauls Chipperfiled U11G 1.85
92 Sophie Hilton Chiltern H U11G 1.77
77 Rosie Heaney Brockswood U11G 1.71
   
47 Marli Jessop Watford H U13G 4.00
121 Jada Cooke Harrow U13G 3.98
110 Sophie Webb Chiltern H U13G 3.72
14 Abbie Poole Watford H U13G 3.56
25 Holly Hodgskinson Wycombe P U13G 3.54
46 Millie Hughes Chiltern H U13G 3.41
103 Sissi Wehsel Watford H U13G 3.37
52 Anna South Watford H U13G 3.36
3 Jodie Brogden MMK U13G 3.34
78 Lucia Gonzalez Chiltern H U13G 3.33
105 Isobel Swann Chiltern H U13G 3.08
86 Orla Williams Chiltern H U13G 2.89
61 Hollie Sampong St Hilda's U13G 2.86
114 Bairavee Siva Watford H U13G 2.83
101 Katherine Cox Watford H U13G 2.74
11 Laura Williams Chiltern H U13G 2.73
23 Charlotte Masters Watford H U13G 2.68
107 Ayesham Milner Chiltern H U13G 2.60
10 Charlie Colling Watford H U13G 2.56
63 Lily Guy Watford H U13G 2.43
   
8 Joshua Sylvester-Wright Mary Exton U7B 1.40
57 Alex Sparkman St Winfrids U7B 1.40
73 William Alexander Davenies U9B 3.02
40 Javier Atteen Brushwwod U9B 2.76
44 Max Baxter Chiltern H U9B 2.75
74 Ben Franklin-Green Watford H U9B 2.74
15 James Beasley Watford H U9B 2.52
134 Huey Estaban Bushey & Oxhey U9B 2.43
79 Dylan Winfield Luton U9B 2.42
50 Alex Hughes Chiltern H U9B 2.41
90 Adithya Vylur Field J U9B 2.24
56 Paul Box Watford H U9B 2.18
16 William Minns Watford H U9B 2.12
118 Louie Mills Henhan & Ugley U9B 1.96
140 Declan Orriss Watford H U9B 1.95
120 Freddie Howard Henhan & Ugley U9B 1.94
72 Tom Alexander Davenies U9B 1.71
137 Raffy May Abbots Langley U9B 1.68
131 George Conroy Watford H U9B 1.38
136 Joshua Weidner Divine Saviours U9B 1.21
76 Alex Bickestaff Harrow U11B 3.57
2 Nathan Kabel Harrow U11B 3.52
135 Ethan Esteban Watford H U11B 3.22
6 George Rice Watford H U11B 3.02
21 Freddie Kane VoA U11B 3.01
33 Abdirahim Hamud Hillingdon U11B 2.92
13 George Beasley Watford H U11B 2.85
7 Caleb Wright Watford H U11B 2.61
133 Rio Orriss Watford H U11B 2.55
117 Kian Nicholson MMK U11B 2.51
88 Ethan Smith Chiltern H U13B 3.93
85 Angus Williams Chiltern H U13B 3.90
49 Matthew Ogbineweka Watford H U11B 3.72
20 Zach Rahaman Chiltern H U13B 3.66
141 Charlie Wagman Watford H U13B 3.61
55 Robert Quigleu St Albans U13B 3.56
62 Max Dooley Chiltern H U13B 3.43
17 Samuel Beasley Watford H U13B 3.39
36 Leo Freeland MMK U13B 3.39
Cricket Ball    
99 Eleanor Mayhew Chiltern H U11G 18.90
22 Daisy Mainwaring Watford H U11G 13.30
81 Kayla Gargan Chiltern H U11G 11.90
77 Rosie Heany Brockswood U11G 11.28
42 Talien Van-Kuijk Chiltern H U11G 11.00
75 Emily Franklin-Green Watford H U11G 10.70
94 Jacob Mellows Chiltern H U11B 27.08
95 Sam Ditty Chiltern H U11B 26.55
18 Isaac Plunkett Tylers Green U11B 20.00
126 Henry Maidoh Westbrook U11B 18.55
68 Luke Muller Chiltern H U11B 14.60
74 Ben Franklin-Green Watford H U9B 22.80
Shot    
46 Millie Hughes Chiltern H U13G 6.25 2.72Kg
10 Charlie Colling Watford H U13G 4.32 2.72Kg
141 Charlie Wagman Watford H U13B 4.13 3.25Kg
Please let me know of any misspellings
No of competitors
Next Minors Meeting tba June 2014
Queries 01923-235279
or e-mail info@watfordharriers.org.uk
Thank you for supporting the Watford Open meetings.