Watford Open Graded Meeting 12th August 2015
Please give feed back as we do make mistakes with the numbers
Warm overcast
Track Events   100m/800m plus BMC
Field Events  Shot
First Race in each event is the 'slowest'
Pos No Name Affiliation Age Group Time
100M Race 1 Wind -1.8 M/S 19:05
1 565 Matthew Igbineweka Watford H U13M 14.18
2 154 Freya Witheat Watford H U13F 14.36
3 592 Tia Stonehouse D&T U13F 14.50
4 589 Daisy Palmer OCAC U13F 15.78
5 46 Adam Owen Unatt U20M 15.92
6 106 Rosalind Zeffertt SBH W50 16.10
7 123 Charlie Colling Watford H U13F 17.30
8 42 Ronke Harrison Unatt W60 18.65
100M Race 2 Wind -0.7 M/S 19:09
1 566 Liam Mvula Watford H U13M 13.68
2 134 Ralph Williams SNH U15M 14.01
3 584 Selina Litt Charnwood SF 14.57
4 581 Charise Myrie Stockwood U13F 15.11
5 598 Deandre Carbon-Felix Watford H U13M 15.54
6 40 Darcy Wyn-Jones Unatt U13F 15.78
100M Race 3 Wind -1.2 M/S 19:13
1 117 Leah Moh D&T U15F 14.08
2 5 Isobel Hindley MMK U15F 14.11
3 41 Nene Harrison SBH SF 14.22
4 110 Oliver Stafford D&T U15M 14.41
5 575 Michele Wakefield Unatt W45 14.45
6 587 Naomi Palmer Luton U13F 14.85
7 585 Wendy Palmer Luton w40 14.89
8 586 Yasmin Palmer Luton U13F 15.15
100M Race 4 Wind -1.4 M/S 19:15
1 30 Sebastien Sanseau Watford H U15M 13.16
2 160 Harry Russell Chiltern H U15M 13.41
3 33 Harley Swan Thetford U15M 13.57
4 588 Rachael Stark Chelmsford SF 13.59
5 101 Alice Quinn Bedford & C U17F 13.62
6 129 Milly Gall D&T U13F 14.14
7 140 Amy Milne MMK U15F 14.22
100M Race 5 Wind -0.3 M/S M/S 19:18
1 8 Matt Woodhouse D&T SM 12.73
2 137 Akinanthony Ojolola SBH U17M 12.94
3 590 Indea Adams-Burnett Luton U20F 13.10
4 108 Harrison Reed MMK U13M 13.17
5 7 Tiwa Adebayo Harrow U20F 13.30
6 20 Sophie Dickerson VoA U20F 13.31
7 76 Emmanuel Adesina Unatt SM 13.39
100M Race 6 Wind -1.1 M/S M/S 19:21
1 39 Henry Wyn-Jones E&H U15M 12.28
2 127 Matthew Copley St Albans U15M 12.44
3 17 Jack Benedickter Bedford & C U23M 12.47
4 1 Darren Jackson Unatt M35 12.57
5 102 Aaron Tomlin Harrow SM 12.84
6 63 James Davis SBH U17M 13.29
100M Race 7 Wind -1.1 M/S M/S -1.1 19:26
1 577 Asaad Sharaheli Saudi Arabia SM 11.65
2 574 Adam Scott Manchester H SM 11.67
3 583 Daniel Green Reading SM 11.82
4 107 Simon Zeffertt SBH U20M 11.92
5 16 Paul Owen Chelmsford SM 12.20
6 593 Jessica Tappin TVH SF 12.32
100M Race 8 Wind -0.3 M/S 19:29
1 568 Alex Daley Bristol & W U20M 11.14
2 119 Sam Hazel SBH U20M 11.53
3 594 Luke Sargeant Kent SM 11.55
4 19 Jack Andrew Sale SM 11.64
5 569 Joshua Boakye MMK U20M 11.76
6 597 Nima Jam TVH SM 11.79
7 14 Rohan Samuel Harrow M45 12.29
100M Race 9 Wind -0.6 M/S 19:33
1 130 Rico Ewer R&N U20M 11.05
2 570 Alex Cooke Chelmsford U23M 11.06
3 136 Lennox Thompson NEB U23M 11.22
4 37 Owen King Hunts U17M 11.24
5 12 James Harding Harrow U20M 11.28
6 599 Chaka Maillet TVH SM 11.43
400M Race 1 19:40
1 207 Alice Rolfe VoA U17F 1:02.47
2 34 David Spencer London H M65 1:02.59
3 578 Saud Alwani Saudi Arabia U20M 1:04.45
4 62 Holly Hembury WG&EL U15F 1:04.99
5 80 Joanna Winfield Luton W40 1:05.07
6 131 Natalie Goddard R&N U20F 1:06.53
7 164 Daniel Weston AFD U15M 1:06.74
8 165 Adrian Weston AFD M45 1:07.29
400M Race 2 19:46
1 163 Mark Dowson MMK SM 56.04
2 33 Harley Swan Thetford U15M 57.67
3 85 Cameron Reid Chiltern H U15M 59.80
4 31 Serena Espeute Orion H U20F 59.98
5 57 Anna Bright Luton U20F 1:00.06
6 79 Ben Winfield Luton U15M 1:00.70
7 576 Kevin Dykes Unatt M45 1:01.26
8 153 Sophie Maddock Luton U15F 1:02.12
400M Race 3 19:50
1 39 Henry Wyn-Jones E&H U15M 55.43
2 105 Felix Lum MMK U17M 55.74
3 69 Isabelle Boffey E&H U17F 56.85
4 28 Joel Hayhow Orion H U20M 57.82
5 27 Rebecca O'Hara Tonbridge U17F 58.29
6 59 Ella Palmer KTH U17F 58.37
7 63 James Davis SBH U17M 59.35
8 571 Tania-Cyrena Cyrus E&H SF 1:00.25
400M Race 4 19:53
1 36 Rowan Board ESM U20M 52.72
2 58 Phillipa Lowe D&T SF 54.18
3 10 Henry Snell Southend U20M 54.25
4 78 Graham Jones MMK SM 55.06
5 593 Jessica Tappin TVH SF 55.16
6 185 Jed Lumb St Albans U15M 55.29
7 177 Nick Andrews Harrow M45 56.56
8 142 Christopher Fullerton Tipton H SM 57.30
400M Race 5 19:57
1 582 Adam Hassan Reading SM 49.34
2 209 Billy Kelsey SBH U20M 50.00
3 53 Warren Frey Unatt SM 50.25
4 583 Daniel Green Reading SM 50.79
5 16 Paul Owen Chelmsford SM 51.33
6 47 Sean Reidy NVH SM 52.15
7 208 Julian Lamy SBH U20M 53.54
400M Race 6 20:01
1 568 Alex Daley Bristol & W U20M 48.75
2 136 Lennox Thompson NEB U23M 48.76
3 201 Caspar Elliot Bristol & W SM 49.20
4 104 Rory Graham-Watson WSEH SM 49.35
5 124 Jake Wightman Edinburgh U23M 49.42
6 4 Peter De'Ath SNH U23M 49.50
7 38 Alex Currie Notts Trent SM 50.95
800M Race 1 20:10
1 229 Hatty Bell Wycombe P U13F 2:35.96
2 272 Ed Simmons Trent Pk M40 2:35.96
3 116 Duncan Ralph Tonbridge M45 2:39.38
4 275 Josh Lewy Harrow U13M 2:42.21
5 232 Mughilan Muralitharan Harrow U13M 2:42.49
6 99 Edwin Gatward SBH U13M 2:42.77
7 197 Lily Shaw E&H U13F 2:42.84
8 72 David Hughes E&H U13M 2:50.83
9 178 Sarah Andrews Harrow U13F 2:51.15
10 194 Millie Lowrie Wycombe P U13F 2:51.74
11 151 Emily Squibbs AFD U13F 2:52.04
12 71 Abishet Shreeharen Harrow U13M 2:53.12
800M Race 2 20:14
1 18 Noah Bennett R&N U13M 2:34.16
2 245 Holly Hodgkinson Wycombe P U13F 2:36.29
3 139 Gemma Milne MMK U15F 2:36.55
4 214 Neil Gosling MMK M35 2:37.71
5 241 Chris Brodie Bedford & C U13M 2:38.34
6 180 Sebastian Darnell Hunts U15M 2:38.56
7 67 Jasmine Young WSEH U13F 2:40.57
8 126 Leo Freeland MMK U13M 2:41.49
9 179 Amelia Darnell Hunts U17F 2:42.69
10 91 Andrew Milett SBH M50 2:47.32
11 90 Isabella Millett HH U13F 2:47.53
12 21 IMogen Tattershall WSEH U13F 2:49.85
800M Race 3 20:19
1 225 Dylan Michel SBH U13M 2:35.14
2 26 Amelia McMurtrie R&N U13F 2:35.59
3 162 Elizabeth Bentham Luton U13F 2:36.51
4 243 Lydia Kyriacou SBH U15F 2:37.28
5 48 Ava Mulihill E&H U13F 2:37.48
6 109 Isabelle Craven WSEH U13F 2:39.69
7 213 Natasha Baker Redway R SF 2:41.37
8 276 Abdirahman Hamud Hillingdon U13M 2:41.56
9 193 Claudia Searle R&N U13F 2:41.88
10 572 Ella Van Heerde WSEH U13F 2:41.98
11 186 Anya Freely Harrow U15F 2:42.28
12 251 Summer Thorpe Basildon U15F 2:45.43
800M Race 4 20:24
1 100 Jack Sharp MMK U13M 2:26.49
2 210 Matthew Crow Harrow U13M 2:31.45
3 148 Nadine Lewycky MMK SF 2:32.95
4 307 Christine Anthony West Suffolk W50 2:34.00
5 145 Charlotte Underwood MMK U13F 2:34.13
6 143 Freddy Finn MMK U13M 2:38.92
7 51 Isabelle Rayner WSEH U20F 2:39.88
8 81 Daniel Bentham Luton U13M 2:40.91
9 589 Daisy Palmer OCAC U13F 2:40.94
10 235 Morgan Hume St Albans U13M 2:41.90
11 77 Lily Rolfe WSEH U13F 2:42.43
800M Race 5 20:28
1 262 Rhys Barton Bedford & C U17M 2:21.90
2 268 Thomas Hughes Herts P U13M 2:28.19
3 312 Pippa Tilney AFD U20F 2:30.33
4 65 Ashia Wilson Poole U13F 2:31.53
5 166 Abigail Ives Basildon U13F 2:32.29
6 188 Megan Coffey G&G U13F 2:32.56
7 242 Harry Brodie Bedford & C U15M 2:32.64
8 83 Tim McElligott MMK U15M 2:33.08
9 43 Montana Edghill MMK U15F 2:33.32
10 252 Emily Alderson Chiltern H U15F 2:34.29
11 224 Kayla Michel SBH U15F 2:34.73
12 301 Natalie Nurse MMK U17F 2:36.06
800M Race 6 20:33
1 150 Lizzie Squibbs AFD U17F 2:24.83
2 244 Gabriella Kyriacou SBH U17F 2:26.37
3 230 Harvey Bell Wycombe P U13M 2:28.10
4 181 Theo Gatward SBH U15M 2:28.67
5 240 Richard Laursen Bedford & C U15M 2:29.01
6 231 Jack Dickenson St Albans U13M 2:29.09
7 595 Emma Livingstone Colchester H U15F 2:29.39
8 289 Benjamin Bloom SBH U13M 2:29.70
9 267 WilliaM Hughes Herts P U13M 2:29.71
10 223 Katie Wright Hunts U15F 2:29.84
11 573 Ross Van Heerde WSEH U13M 2:30.09
12 171 Anna Fuller Herts P U15F 2:31.04
800M Race 7 20:37
1 315 Paul Lacey Lordshill RR SM 2:18.84
2 11 Bashiri Ryan M&M U13M 2:22.68
3 63 James Davis SBH U17M 2:23.07
4 254 Edward O'Neill Wycombe P U15M 2:24.25
5 35 Lily Gregory OWLS U15F 2:25.11
6 172 Sally Judd Chelmsford W40 2:25.44
7 192 Edward McArdle Trent Pk U15M 2:25.74
8 66 Amy Young WSEH U13F 2:27.82
9 146 Alex Aldred Chiltern H U13M 2:28.13
10 174 Adam Ireland Hillingdon U13F 2:31.39
11 226 Elliott Poulain Unatt U23M 2:32.55
800M Race 8 20:41
1 287 Mark Ryall MMK SM 2:02.89
2 228 Finn Bell Wycombe P U15M 2:19.30
3 61 Katie Standen AFD U17F 2:19.33
4 303 Mark Nash Hillingdon U15M 2:20.27
5 95 Tom Sharp MMK U15M 2:20.54
6 285 Rachel Connery E&H U17F 2:20.58
7 133 Rachel Sweatt Hunts SF 2:23.75
8 195 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe P U15F 2:24.29
9 114 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge U17F 2:25.73
10 55 Lucy O'Brien ESM U15F 2:27.27
11 263 Sophie Botham MMK U17F 2:28.95
12 291 Matti Harris SBH U13M 2:29.84
13 2 Sinead Stovell Bedford & C U15F 2:33.60
800M Race 9 20:46
1 204 Emily Ruane Herts P U20F 2:17.03
2 288 David Stone SBH U15M 2:17.50
3 202 David Tullett Chelmsford M50 2:17.78
4 149 Lucy Pygott AFD U17F 2:18.80
5 97 Marcus Lovell MMK U15M 2:19.46
6 313 Pippa Bailey St Albans U20F 2:20.13
7 215 Bobby Riddaway Ampthill & Flitwick M45 2:21.84
8 196 Antonio Khan Luton U15M 2:22.34
9 156 Emma Martin Poole U17F 2:22.60
10 290 Judah Yawitch SBH U13M 2:24.53
11 54 Maia Hardman Brighton P U15F 2:24.96
12 147 Tom Hunter Chiltern H U13M 2:26.65
800M Race 10 20:50
1 259 Ashley Forbes Lordshill RR SM 2:14.42
2 277 Oliver Newman C&C U15M 2:14.76
3 157 Dylan Bowley KTH U13M 2:14.99
4 200 Conor Culham Braintree U17M 2:15.51
5 212 Stephen Herring MMK M45 2:16.43
6 170 Paul Taplin WSEH U17M 2:17.69
7 256 Abdirahman Hamud Hillingdon U17M 2:17.73
8 222 Joe Smith Herts P U15M 2:18.96
9 132 Siobhan Skinner Hunts SF 2:19.77
10 250 Matilda Compton-Stewart WSEH U20F 2:19.93
11 266 Neill Hughes Garden City R M45 2:21.68
12 591 Femke Rosbergen CONAC U13F 2:22.03
800M Race 11 20:54
1 173 Nathan Brammer Maidenhead U15M 2:12.46
2 562 Matteo Canaletti Ldn Heathside U17M 2:13.20
3 218 Finn Harvey SBH U15F 2:13.74
4 260 Freddie Shiret SBH ??? 2:14.09
5 115 Alice Ralph Tonbridge U17F 2:14.53
6 138 Grant Stenhouse Jersey Spart M45 2:15.20
7 155 Carianne Robertson Solihull & Smallheath U17F 2:15.67
8 292 Megan Humphreys OxFord City U20F 2:16.00
9 113 Hannah Czarnowski Tonbridge U20F 2:17.78
10 211 Lavia O'Connor Brunel Uni U23F 2:18.05
11 118 Yasmin Ryder Newbury U20F 2:18.30
12 220 Ella Blake Hunts U20F 2:19.29
800M Race 12 20:58
1 161 Jamie Webster Bedford & C U15M 2:11.45
2 167 Isobel Ives Basildon U20F 2:12.90
3 286 Alexandra Hill Herts P U23F 2:13.95
4 60 Gareth Edwards SBH M40 2:14.09
5 122 Zak Skinner Tonbridge U17M 2:14.44
6 580 Agnes McTighe Stratford Upon Avon U15F 2:15.00
7 33 Harley Swan Thetford U15M 2:15.37
8 184 Ellie Welch Corby U20F 2:15.39
9 112 Hannah McClay Bracknell U20F 2:15.68
10 205 Tom Mead Thetford U15M 2:16.05
11 50 Jodie Judd Chelmsford U17F 2:16.18
12 216 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM U23M 2:19.54
800M Race 13 21:01
1 328 Oliver Formby Barnet & D U20M 2:08.52
2 317 Joseph owen Orion H U15M 2:08.98
3 236 Ben Holdgate Braintree U20M 2:09.75
4 32 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge U17M 2:10.21
5 255 Eywan Weber Bedford & C SM 2:11.37
6 217 Eva Mack Hillingdon SF 2:11.61
7 168 Mark Worringham Reading RR M35 2:11.75
8 238 Megan Steer St Albans U23F 2:12.35
9 190 Martin Kopernicky WSEH U17M 2:12.53
10 282 Francesca Ashworth KTH U20F 2:13.43
11 302 Clive Wickham Hillingdon SM 2:14.82
12 273 Brandon Thorpe Basildon U17M 2:18.81
800M Race 14 21:05
1 17 Jack Benedickter Bedford & C U23M 2:07.53
2 15 Montana Jones AFD SF 2:08.53
3 98 Luke King Luton U17M 2:08.62
4 82 Michaela Mayor Hillingdon SF 2:08.98
5 319 Gemma Holloway Thurrock H U20F 2:09.05
6 176 Harvey Green MMK U17M 2:09.61
7 70 Luke Gray London H U17M 2:10.58
8 199 Kelly Grant CoNac SF 2:11.62
9 84 Joe Chott SBH U15M 2:11.82
10 203 Harry Tullett Chelmsford U17F 2:12.58
11 96 Jake Cox MMK U17M 2:12.88
12 152 Rochelle Harrison Lincoln Well SF 2:13.54
800M Race 15 21:09
1 182 Oliver Morter Havering U17M 2:04.04
2 13 Amy Griffith AFD U20F 2:06.17
3 323 Aiden Lennan Lordshill RR U20M 2:06.31
4 324 Jim Davies Lordshill RR SM 2:06.35
5 64 Melissa Courtney SBH U23F 2:06.44
6 49 Aiden Try Thetford U15M 2:09.63
7 271 Raul Simmons Trent Pk U17M 2:09.64
8 237 Jamie Abbiss St Albans U23M 2:09.85
9 74 Daniel Brookling WSEH U15M 2:10.37
10 318 Tal Pelmont HH U17M 2:10.58
11 246 Adam Hughes Herts P U17M 2:11.19
12 56 George Kerry ESM U17M 2:11.47
800M Race 16 21:13
1 596 Ross Livingstone Colchester H U20M 2:02.74
2 221 Joshua Lay R&N U17M 2:03.42
3 45 John Howorth Team Bath U17M 2:04.26
4 330 Kieran Gilfedder Wycombe P U23M 2:04.41
5 86 Jack Davies WSEH U17M 2:04.52
6 329 Mark Cunningham SBh U20M 2:04.99
7 306 George Gillingwater Chiltern H U23M 2:05.13
8 311 Nathan Nurse MMK U20M 2:05.92
9 561 Myles Calderazzo Ldn Heathside U17M 2:06.29
10 185 Jed Lumb St Albans U15M 2:06.33
11 3 Dominic Menzies Bedford & C U17M 2:06.91
12 297 Henry Rocha SBH U15M 2:07.81
13 274 William Ralston VoA U17M 2:07.86
14 22 Ethan Tattershall WSEH U17M 2:09.55
800M Race 17 21:17
1 183 Archie Rippin MMK U20M 2:01.51
2 294 Tom Eames Brighton & Hove U15M 2:02.16
3 135 Christopher Melbourne Neath H SM 2:02.52
4 279 Ben Hooper WSEH U17M 2:02.54
5 94 Toby Roe City of Portsmouth U17M 2:03.42
6 158 Owen Armstrong WG&EL U17M 2:03.62
7 121 Oliver Harding Tonbridge U20M 2:03.75
8 142 Christopher Fullerton Tipton H SM 2:05.46
9 600 Christopher Westcott SNH M40 2:05.72
10 120 Ben Pattison Orion H U20M 2:05.80
11 239 Harry Grace AFD U17M 2:06.27
12 111 Rachel McClay Bracknell SF 2:06.28
800M Race 18 21:21
1 325 Dan Myers Unatt U20M 1:59.32
2 89 James Millett HH U20M 1:59.64
3 284 Liam Smith MMK U23M 1:59.70
4 6 Blake Moore WSEH U20M 1:59.93
5 227 Christian Lee Tonbridge U17M 1:59.99
6 270 Ben Sendall Wycombe P U20M 2:00.65
7 128 George Grassly DMV U17M 2:01.25
8 52 Peter Watkeys B&MH SM 2:01.29
9 44 Benjamin Miller C&T U17M 2:02.05
10 103 Oli Lum MMK U20M 2:02.23
11 314 Alex Wall Clarke Soton SM 2:02.48
12 175 Ben Abubacker Luton U17M 2:03.71
800M Race 19 21:25
1 233 Peter Cook Reading U17M 1:58.65
2 264 Tim Faes Tonbridge U20M 1:59.05
3 25 Stuart Brown Tonbridge U20M 1:59.09
4 258 Jack Hope KTH U20M 1:59.14
5 247 Benjamin Murphy Tonbridge U20M 1:59.62
6 219 William Forster Bedford & C U17M 2:00.33
7 23 Charlie Weston Orion H U20M 2:00.72
8 261 Oliver Poulain St Albans U23M 2:00.93
9 560 Tom Fancett Ldn Heathside SM 2:01.10
10 24 Joshua Iton Orion H U17M 2:01.45
11 299 Luke Humphreys Bedford & C M35 2:01.47
12 234 Ben Corless Reading U17M 2:02.87
800M Race 20 21:29
1 280 Samuel Winters MMK SM 1:56.68
2 88 Matt Gordon Havant U23M 1:56.90
3 249 Andrew Suter Peterbro' SM 1:57.45
4 316 Matt Bradly WSEH U17M 1:57.74
5 293 Luke Powell Soton U17M 1:58.59
6 92 Christopher Spinks Havant U23M 1:58.82
7 9 Joseph Ray Southend U20M 1:58.87
8 73 Sam Benge WG&EL U23M 1:59.51
9 257 Adam Shiret SBH U17M 2:00.94
10 320 Grant Webb Basildon SM 2:01.35
11 87 Donald Thomson Brunel Uni U23M 2:03.67
12 29 Haider Razzaq Orion H U20M 2:07.49
800M Race 21 21:33
1 331 Jordan Rowe Colchester H U20M 1:57.25
2 304 Nathan Mapperley Camberley U20M 1:58.08
3 300 Hamza Kadir SBH U17M 1:58.34
4 309 Matt Bray Bedford & C U20M 1:58.38
5 125 Harry Sloman Orion H U17M 1:58.46
6 265 Harry Wells Luton U20M 1:58.50
7 296 Sam Griffiths SBH U20M 1:58.97
8 189 Matthew Emery Grantham SM 1:59.01
9 327 Alec Finch Thurrock H U23 1:59.85
10 322 Jack Stroud Orion H SM 2:00.10
11 305 Liam Holbrook Hillingdon U20M 2:00.19
12 295 George Henry Unatt U20M 2:00.26
12 248 Dominic Speight Hillingdon U23M 2:00.26
800M Race 22 21:38
1 283 Joe Strange Bedford & C U23M 1:55.05
2 141 Karl Welch Bournemouth SM 1:55.72
3 198 John Duggan Kingston U23M 1:56.37
4 298 Khalid Ahhed SBH U20M 1:58.59
5 187 Lewis Banner City of Portsmouth SM 1:59.09
6 278 Jonty Rae NZ U23M 1:59.59
7 559 James Woolridge Ldn Heathside U20M 1:59.77
800M Race 23 21:42
1 308 Sebastian Anthony West Suffolk U20M 1:53.31
2 93 Ed Dodd Eastbourne R U23M 1:53.45
3 310 Will Snook Harlow U23M 1:54.83
4 281 Jed Hayes KTH U20M 1:55.43
5 326 Michael Bartrum West Suffolk U20 1:55.56
6 169 Billy White Brighton P U20M 1:55.94
7 191 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBH SM 1:58.05
800M Race 24 21:46
1 75 Lewis Lloyd HHH U23M 1:51.65
2 321 Ian Crowe-Wright Brighton & Hove U23M 1:52.00
3 253 Ian Williamson BirchField H M35 1:52.55
4 206 Scott Halsted Bracknell U20M 1:53.80
5 53 Warren Frey Unatt SM 1:54.18
6 269 Ben Sqissi Hillingdon U23M 1:57.01
Shot 19:15
110 Oliver Stafford D&T U15M 10.44 4Kg
41 Nene Harrison SBH SF 9.65 4Kg
117 Leah Moh D&T U15F 9.60 3Kg
122 Zak Skinner Tonbridge U17M 8.97 5Kg
566 Liam Mvula Watford H U13M 8.48 3.25Kg
129 Milly Gall D&T U13F 8.29 2.72Kg
579 Ziyad Alkhurayb Saudi Arabia U20M 8.00 6Kg
472 Kaitlyn Williams Watford H U13F 7.43 2.72Kg
473 Katherine Doran Watford H SF 7.34 4Kg
592 Tia Stonehouse D&T U13F 7.28 2.72Kg
154 Freya Witheat Watford H U13F 6.91 2.72Kg
471 Imogen Sharkey Chiltern H U13F 6.28 2.72Kg
495 Hannah Mabey VoA U13F 6.03 2.72Kg
565 Matthew Igbineweka Watford H U13M 5.94 3.25Kg
499 Cameron Try Thetford U13M 5.61 3.25Kg
487 Hayley Fitzsimons Ireland U23F F40 4.42 3Kg
123 Charlie Colling Watford H U13F 4.07 2.72Kg
No of competitors 374 Entries 398
Next Open Graded Meeting Wedneday 26th August 2015
Track Events   200m/1500m/3000m plus BMC
Field Events    Long Jump
Queries
phone†††††††††† 01923 235279
or e-mail†††††† info@watfordharriers.org.uk
AND THATí IT FOR THIS MEETING.