Watford Open Graded Meeting 15th July 2015
Very warm
The BMC results are no longer displayed on this site
but can be viewed on the BMC website www.britishmilersclub.com
Track Events   400m/800m plus BMC
Field Events   - High Jump
First Race in each event is the 'slowest'
Pos No Name Affiliation Age Group Time
400m Race 1 19:00
1 58 Scott Brice StAlbans U15M 1:03.36
2 44 David Spencer Ldn Heathside M65 1:04.77
3 45 Rachel Bentley Watford H U23F 1:05.66
4 107 Paige Hobbs Daventry U20F 1:06.16
5 83 Chloe Collett MMK U17F 1:08.53
6 19 Edith Caux Luton W55 1:09.14
7 28 Colette Hurley SBH W50 1:11.00
8 140 Edna Roe VAC W55 1:12.82
400m Race 2 19:03
1 43 Thom Berkery Biggleswade SM 1:02.76
2 108 Maisy Radford Daventry U20M 1:03.48
3 34 Cameron Thomas ESM U15F 1:03.87
4 136 Adeya Edwards SBh U20F 1:04.35
5 64 Lacey Fuhr WGEL U15F 1:05.96
6 77 Pippa Tilney AFD U20F 1:06.51
7 114 John Haines Biggleswade M60 1:06.53
8 130 Richard Fox St Albans Str SM 1:07.51
400m Race 3 19:07
1 15 Rhys Turnbull-Bester Newmarket U17M 58.42
2 60 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM U23M 59.21
3 33 Lucy Spray Harrow SF 1:00.29
4 115 Nichola Gibson Peterbro' SF 1:02.18
5 132 Matilda Gomperks Willis C&C U20F 1:02.27
6 142 Lucy Rogers AFD U20F 1:02.75
7 55 Bobby Riddaway Ampthill & Flitwick F M45 1:03.68
8 117 Hannah Jacobs AFD U17F 1:04.47
400m Race 4 19:10
1 68 Rufus Kent SBH U17M 59.62
2 51 Serena Espeute Orion H U20F 1:00.50
3 103 Clive Wickham Hillingdon SM 1:01.15
4 156 Harry Russell Chiltern H U15M 1:01.31
5 157 Tommy Davies Chiltern H U15M 1:01.43
6 29 Rebecca Hurley SBH U20F 1:01.80
7 42 Richard Bevan Biggleswade SM 1:02.93
8 89 Etienne Dean Unattached U17M 1:03.82
400m Race 5 19:13
1 8 Henry Wyn-Jones Unattached U15M 55.94
2 11 Tennyson James Bedford & C SM 57.27
3 20 Nicholas Groocock Havant M50 57.52
4 82 Edward Jennings MMK U17M 57.90
5 155 James Davis SBH U17M 57.91
6 32 Matt Woodhouse D&T SM 58.65
7 116 Georgina Ivens NHV U23F 1:00.11
400m Race 6 19:17
1 54 Ben Lloyd Herts P U15M 53.09
2 106 Will Stevenson Daventry U20M 53.69
3 124 Thomas Spellman WSEH U20M 54.38
4 9 Chris Taplin Walton M45 54.83
5 22 Joshue Strudwick BMH U23M 55.14
6 30 Greg Hurley SBH U15M 57.65
7 35 Susanna Banjo NEB SF 58.14
8 93 Akin Anthony-Osolala SBH U17M 1:01.44
400m Race 7 19:21
1 17 Andrew Parker Altrincham/NVAC M35 52.85
2 80 Ben Pattison St Albans Str U17M 52.88
3 66 Rowan Board ESM U20M 53.12
4 133 Harry Kettle Chiltern H U17M 53.28
5 96 Hamza kadir SBH U17M 53.50
6 1 Owen Dearman Watford H U17M 54.21
7 6 Natthew Bennett Southampton SM 55.07
400m Race 8 19:25
1 16 Jordan Thomas WSEH U23M 50.43
2 148 Andrew Lomax Walton U20M 50.78
3 24 Chris Youell Chelmsford U23M 51.04
4 10 Harry russell Newbury U20M 51.11
5 50 Charlie Weston Orion H U20M 52.33
6 14 Ross Livingstone Colchester H U20M 52.37
400m Race 9 19:29
1 52 Sam Hazel SBH U20M 49.40
2 18 Andy Clements WSEH SM 50.29
3 25 Neil Holloway Harrow U23M 50.48
4 27 Harry Sloman Orion H U17M 51.43
5 61 Dylan Doggett C&C U23M 51.56
800m Race 1 20:10
1 262 John Heather Unattached SM 2:33.80
2 240 Tomas Billemness MMK U13M 2:34.23
3 374 Grace Goodall Benfleet R U15F 2:34.47
4 120 Rob McLaughlin MMK M50 2:38.34
5 237 Abdirahman Hamud Hillingdon U13M 2:39.32
6 3 Nathan Kabek Harrow U13M 2:39.45
7 377 Rosie Merrin MMK U15F 2:43.89
8 92 Catherine Barker Havering U15F 2:45.62
9 122 Thomas McLaughlin MMK U13M 2:47.84
10 200 David Hughes E&H U13M 2:50.02
11 231 Millie lawrie Wycombe P U13F 2:50.13
12 238 Sumayyah Hamud Hillingdon U15F 2:59.97
800m Race 2 20:15
1 407 Edward Mcardle Trent Pk U15M 2:26.93
2 182 Eliot Lowe Cookham U13M 2:29.31
3 184 Joe Heather E&H U13M 2:30.29
4 266 Hatty Bell Wycombe P U13F 2:32.06
5 260 Millie Finch WGEL U15F 2:33.73
6 65 Adrian Harwood Watford H M45 2:33.84
7 154 Nadine Lewycky MMK SF 2:34.50
8 256 Bethany ???? E&H U13F 2:35.48
9 75 Lillian Cottrell Harrow U17F 2:37.31
10 218 Louann Lamy SBH U13F 2:37.65
11 199 Genevieve Pate Benfleet R U15F 2:37.87
12 197 Ciaran Weldon Watford H W45 2:39.28
800m Race 3 20:19
1 298 Nicholas Howard Unattached SM 2:23.72
2 286 Tom Millett WGEL U13F 2:30.67
3 217 Harry Brodie Bedford & C U15M 2:31.56
4 363 Hannah Rayden St Albans U17F 2:31.77
5 195 Mimi Houlihan-Burne Chiltern H U17F 2:32.09
6 164 Joanne Kent Barnet & D W45 2:34.29
7 99 Ariana Gomes SBH U20F 2:35.54
8 192 Adam Ireland Hillingdon U13M 2:35.97
9 392 Beatrix LaFreniere G&G W35 2:36.36
10 296 Natalie Nurse MMK U17F 2:36.75
11 365 Emma Styles Wycombe P U15F 2:37.37
12 359 Alfie Kernot Hillingdon U13M 2:43.95
13 258 Holly Landon WSEH U13F 2:44.81
800m Race 4 20:23
1 104 Hannah Bolton Chelmsford U13F 2:27.04
2 176 Mia Groom SBH U15F 2:29.67
3 109 Sinead Stovell Bedford & C U15F 2:30.99
4 198 Aoibheann Pearce Orion H U15F 2:31.04
5 147 Emi Economu SBH U17F 2:31.26
6 241 Keira Stern St Albans U15F 2:31.46
7 257 Finlay Gibbs MMK U15M 2:31.61
8 376 Libby Herdman-Smith MMK U15F 2:31.65
9 152 Anna Kofoed-Gregory MMK U17F 2:31.67
10 398 Martinha Ferreira Pestana MMK SF 2:33.06
11 371 Chloe Hearne KTH U17F 2:35.46
800m Race 5 20:28
1 300 Oliver Douglas Trent Pk U17M 2:17.15
2 277 Fahad Abdi VTH? U23M 2:24.19
3 234 Edward O'neill Wycombe P U15M 2:26.04
4 166 Sophie Domingo Harboro U17F 2:26.29
5 285 John Donaldson Wellingbro & D M55 2:26.65
6 289 Enya Deysel MMK U15F 2:27.53
7 127 Martha Smith Chelmsford U13F 2:29.98
8 267 Harvey BELL Wycombe P U13M 2:30.80
9 382 Miles Kingman Wycombe P U17M 2:31.19
10 214 Maisie Pennant Wycombe P U15F 2:31.90
11 384 Cerys Vico Wycombe P U15F 2:34.73
12 89 Etienne Dean Unattached U17M 2:36.60
800m Race 6 20:32
1 85 Bella Williams Lincoln Wellington U17F 2:23.62
2 163 Scarlett Kent SBH U15F 2:24.25
3 121 Hannah McLaughlin MMK U15F 2:24.27
4 204 Rebecca Cooke Colchester H SF 2:24.57
5 428 Oliver Griffiths Watford H U15M 2:24.89
6 59 Kate Etheridge Chelmsford U17F 2:25.29
7 417 Sophie Olney St Albans U17F 2:25.31
8 216 Libby Jay Luton U15F 2:25.82
9 203 Alexander Aldred CHAC U13M 2:25.97
10 388 Sammy Taylor Wycombe P U17M 2:27.56
11 13 Emma Livingstone Colchester H U15F 2:27.80
12 375 Jessica Duckett Oxford C U17F 2:29.92
800m Race 7 20:36
1 207 Aaron Wooton MMK U15M 2:20.02
2 389 Natasha Taylor Wycombe P U17F 2:21.56
3 201 Emma mears MMK U17F 2:21.64
4 62 Eve Morris-Gray C&C U17F 2:22.13
5 212 Emma Barraclough Chiltern H U20F 2:22.22
6 251 Charlotte Moyse MMK U17F 2:22.90
7 181 Sonny Lewis Cookham U15M 2:23.31
8 151 Jess Nuttall MMK U15F 2:23.44
9 180 Adam Gambrill Cookham U15M 2:23.58
10 84 Ellie Clarke Lincoln Wellington SF 2:24.66
11 101 Rebecca Wilby Dartford U23F 2:24.88
12 252 Holly Jamieson MMK U15F 2:28.13
800m Race 8 20:40
1 268 Finn Bell Wycombe P U15M 2:20.30
2 206 Alex Stapleton Herts P U15M 2:22.37
3 186 Kaya Sittampalam Main Bracknell U15F 2:22.54
4 210 Louise Gilbert WGEL U15F 2:22.98
5 205 Tom Hunter Chiltern H U13M 2:23.04
6 40 Lucy O'Brien ESM U15F 2:23.24
7 292 Sophie Botham MMK U17F 2:23.32
8 434 Aimee Earlham G&G U17F 2:24.06
9 393 Amelia Wilks Bracknell U15F 2:24.19
10 5 Ailis Macfarlane Burton' U15F 2:25.60
11 247 Amelia Casey Hercules Wimb U15F 2:25.89
12 372 Claudia Nevett KTH U17F 2:26.57
800m Race 9 20:44
1 162 Mareo Dryburgh Ldn Heathside U20M 2:15.77
2 230 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe P U15F 2:19.96
3 145 Marcus Lovell MMK U15M 2:20.68
4 141 Cara Anderson Perth Strathtay H SF 2:20.82
5 81 Ben Rollings Reading U15M 2:21.23
6 123 Rachel Broome Chelmsford U17F 2:21.85
7 174 Emma Hetchett E&H U20F 2:22.98
8 413 Alex Galvin Sutton & D U17M 2:23.41
9 49 Ndidikama Okoh Chelmsford U13F 2:26.59
10 90 Cameron Enser Bracknell U13M 2:27.38
11 175 Ana Cunning E&H U15F 2:27.62
800m Race 10 20:48
1 4 Jason Kabel Harrow M40 2:15.39
2 208 Jacob Gammon Unattached U15M 2:19.36
3 391 Lianne LaFreniere G&G U20F 2:19.60
4 254 Zoe Doyle Belgrave W35 2:19.72
5 178 Emma Delgado Wycombe P U20F 2:20.04
6 367 Joshua Genco Russo AFD U15M 2:20.94
7 129 Tara Bage Brighton Phoenix U20F 2:22.47
8 220 Beth Forster E&H U17F 2:22.48
9 269 Annie Quantrill c&c U17F 2:23.33
10 280 Sophie Morton Chiltern H U15F 2:23.52
11 179 Jessica Jones B&B U23F 2:25.08
12 21 Sophiane Recalt TVH SF 2:28.07
800m Race 11 20:52
1 144 Sammy March Slough Jnr U15M 2:15.49
2 78 Maisie Grice AFD U17F 2:16.39
3 255 Angus Williams Chiltern H U13M 2:17.51
4 227 Natasha Blake Unattached U20F 2:17.63
5 169 Stephanie Mitchell HHH SF 2:17.65
6 113 Hannah Czarnowski Tonbridge U20F 2:17.98
7 71 Sofie Kent AFD SF 2:17.99
8 31 Jessica Hurley SBH U17F 2:18.25
9 149 Sophie Cowper Lincoln Wellington SF 2:18.65
10 250 Tomer Tarragano Brighton & Hove U15M 2:18.86
11 362 Molly Pocock AFD U20F 2:19.61
12 290 Pippa Bailey St Albans U20F 2:19.88
800m Race 12 20:56
1 414 Darren Bradley Camberley M45 2:17.54
2 233 Hannah Goodwin Bedford & C SF 2:17.85
3 172 Ashley Cox BMH SM 2:17.99
4 411 Paul Gaylor AFD M45 2:18.48
5 7 Cecily Turner Highgate H U15F 2:18.51
6 401 Ella Blake Hunts U20F 2:19.03
7 235 David Stone SBH U15M 2:19.28
8 409 Ryan Galvin Sutton & D U17M 2:19.52
9 236 Abdirahman Hamud Hillingdon U17M 2:19.59
10 416 Scarlett Wager leigh Chiltern H U17F 2:19.95
11 202 Jack Gladman SNH U20M 2:21.48
12 72 Courtney Gordon Braintree U15F 2:21.59
800m Race 13 21:00
1 420 MaClarnie Bowie Trent Pk U20M 2:13.35
2 443 Oliver Kemp Highgate H U17M 2:14.57
3 150 Lianne Langford SBH U17F 2:15.06
4 243 Owen Huxley Oxford C U20M 2:15.70
5 299 Megan Humphreys Oxford C U20F 2:16.09
6 38 Alice Ralph Tonbridge U17F 2:16.42
7 370 Ella Palmer KTH U17F 2:16.91
8 245 Amber Pullinger Thurrock H U15F 2:17.05
9 100 Finn Harvey SBH U15M 2:17.06
10 126 Stephen Herring MMK M45 2:18.09
11 102 Emma perks Chelmsford U17F 2:18.74
12 283 Tabitha Bowden AFD U17F 2:20.43
800m Race 14 21:04
1 410 Thomas Mills Trent Pk U17M 2:12.77
2 395 Matt Blunden Notts M35 2:14.32
3 396 Katja Eravisto Notts W35 2:14.89
4 110 George Kerry ESM U17M 2:15.03
5 119 Hannah McClay Bracknell U20F 2:15.32
6 291 Steve Roberts HandyCross M50 2:15.44
7 378 Francesca Ashworth KTH U20F 2:15.85
8 209 Luke Newmarch Unattached U15M 2:15.98
9 135 Gareth Edwards SBH M40 2:16.15
10 281 Alex Hill Herts P U23F 2:16.25
11 394 Sarah Chapman WSEH U20F 2:17.22
12 404 Rose O'Brien Belgrave SF 2:20.13
800m Race 15 21:08
1 294 George Wheeler MMK U20M 2:08.33
2 293 Charlie Wheeler MMK U20M 2:08.52
3 74 Felix Lum MMK U17M 2:08.66
4 194 Connor Marley MMK U17M 2:10.17
5 131 Harry Tullett Chelmsford U17M 2:10.94
6 355 Rosie Keane Luton SF 2:11.31
7 408 William McArdle Trent Pk U17M 2:11.56
8 402 Sam Howell Chiltern H U17M 2:12.63
9 76 Evie Grice AFD U20F 2:13.83
10 67 Ervan Weber Bedford & C SM 2:23.26
11 229 Zak Colvin Reading U13M 2:23.28
800m Race 16 21:11
1 379 Luke Gray Ldn Heathside U17M 2:07.11
2 221 Sidnie Ward WGEL U13M 2:07.74
3 364 Luke Seymour Wycombe P U17M 2:08.67
4 425 Chris Cecil Kingston & Poly U17M 2:09.26
5 2 Nick Andrews Harrow M45 2:09.27
6 390 Sol Harris Woodfin Kingston & Poly U15M 2:09.34
7 57 Owen Whiter Camberley U15M 2:09.68
8 211 Stephen davies Basildon U20M 2:10.00
9 46 Nick Jacobs AFD M40 2:11.25
10 381 Aidan Kingman Wycombe P U17M 2:12.12
11 111 Isabel Dye TVH U20F 2:12.53
12 87 Jonathan Gilworth Brunel U20M 2:32.85
800m Race 17 21:15
1 239 Larry Artaur Un M40 2:06.04
2 158 Ewan Forsythe MMK U17M 2:06.41
3 387 Jack Blyth Wycombe P U20M 2:06.97
4 265 Kyle Lundie WGEL U17M 2:07.01
5 385 David Clark Wycombe P U20M 2:07.16
6 415 Raul Simmons Trent Pk U17M 2:07.89
7 70 Hollie Parker E&H U20F 2:08.55
8 167 Jake Cox MMK U17M 2:09.20
9 185 Mark Dawson MMK SM 2:09.82
10 383 Joe Chott SBH U15M 2:10.95
11 95 Megan Steer St Albans U23F 2:13.68
12 94 Harvey Green MMK U17M 2:17.48
800m Race 18 21:19
1 222 Owen Armstrong WGEL U17M 2:04.37
2 112 Oliver Harding Tonbridge U20M 2:05.71
3 143 Liam MacDevitt Reading U23M 2:05.74
4 170 Dominic menzies Bedford & C U17M 2:06.60
5 98 Myles Calderazzo Ldn Heathside U17M 2:06.71
6 429 Thomas McArdle Trent Pk U17M 2:07.19
7 134 David Blackman Soton M45 2:08.82
8 295 Henry Rocha SBH U15M 2:09.72
9 63 Joseph Peppiatt Barnet & D U17M 2:09.82
10 441 Tal Pelmont Highgate H U17M 2:10.32
11 369 Jack Meijer MMK U15M 2:11.56
12 297 Nathan Nnurse MMK U20M 2:19.40
13 439 Adam Stewart Highgate H U17M 2:23.96
800m Race 19 21:23
1 368 Thomas Keevil Chelmsford U15M 2:04.51
2 173 Liam McNabola Luton SM 2:04.84
3 191 Kudzai Magure Orion H U17M 2:05.75
4 272 Jake Alderson Chiltern H U17M 2:06.55
5 91 Aaron Enser Bracknell U15M 2:07.17
6 39 Jordan Denyer Chelmsford U17M 2:07.37
7 168 Jamie Viney Bedford & C U17M 2:07.59
8 373 Johann Sanseau Watford H U17M 2:07.60
9 188 Jordan Chrisostomou Orion H U17M 2:08.41
10 431 Oliver Forms Barnet & D U20M 2:08.43
11 423 Phil Warburton Hillingdon U23M 2:11.84
12 400 Angelo John ESM M40 2:13.40
800m Race 20 21:26
1 442 Ryan McCrickerd Ldn Heathside SM 2:04.51
2 366 Kieran Moreland SBH SM 2:05.44
3 399 Mark Cunningham SBH U17M 2:05.65
4 276 Michael Cawood NVH U20M 2:05.93
5 248 Joseph Doyle Hillingdon U20M 2:06.08
6 190 Harry Grace AFD U17M 2:06.29
7 105 Ben Pattison Orion H U20M 2:06.44
8 361 Tom Holland Bedford & C U20M 2:06.55
9 37 Lordie Bevan Eton U17M 2:06.65
10 159 Jamie Harper SBH U15M 2:08.02
11 438 Dempster fawden HH U17M 2:08.42
12 128 Lewis Reid Camberley U17M 2:08.90
800m Race 21 21:30
1 165 Cameron Almand Wycombe P U17M 2:03.04
2 244 Austin Herbert NVH U17M 2:03.10
3 196 Archie Rippin MMK U20M 2:03.67
4 274 Sam Redding MMK U23M 2:04.03
5 427 Dan Myers Unattached U20M 2:04.15
6 215 Tom Angell Bedford & C U17M 2:04.85
7 56 Max heyden Camberley U15M 2:05.03
8 424 Sathira Don St Marys Richmond U20M 2:06.05
9 422 Matt Lewis St Albans Str U20M 2:06.81
10 418 Alec Vessey Abingdon U23M 2:07.47
11 405 Rob Webster Oxford C M50 2:08.12
12 224 Patrick Goffey WSEH U20M 2:08.82
800m Race 22 21:33
1 139 Adam taylor Sutton & D U23M 1:55.94
2 426 Omar Parsons SBH U20M 1:57.24
3 358 Ben Tyler M&M SM 1:58.13
4 282 Ben Hall Orion H SM 1:59.37
5 36 Stuart Brown Tonbridge U20M 2:00.19
6 432 Thomas Butler Barnet & D 2:00.48
7 288 Theo Passmore Ipswich U20M 2:00.51
8 146 Mosope Oyelola NEB U17M 2:00.88
9 386 Alfred Yabsley MMK U17M 2:01.10
10 232 Luke Callis Orion H U23M 2:03.28
11 440 Terence Fawden Highgate H U17M 2:03.45
12 73 Oli Lum MMK U20M 2:03.48
800m Race 23 21:37
1 226 Kyran Wilson R&N U20M 2:00.16
2 287 Chris Thornley Bedford & C U23M 2:00.84
3 259 William Forster Bedford & C U17M 2:00.97
4 86 John Sanderson GGAC U23M 2:01.04
5 352 Ethan Mehmet KTH U17M 2:01.96
6 271 Jack Stroud Orion H SM 2:02.06
7 430 Daniel Ashley Basildon U20M 2:02.20
8 397 Joshua Iton Orion H U17M 2:02.24
9 278 Adnan Haq Quantock H SM 2:02.28
10 88 Jake Berry M&M U17M 2:02.71
11 433 George Withers St Albans U23M 2:03.14
12 380 Reece Surridge E&H U23M 2:04.39
13 79 Callum Mullins Bedford & C U17M 2:06.71
800m Race 24 21:41
1 275 Matt Bray Bedford & C U20M 1:57.98
2 189 Sean Reidy NVH M?? 1:59.36
3 270 Frederic Tremblam RSCAC M35 2:00.35
4 160 Adam Shiret SBH U17M 2:00.42
5 354 Peter watkeys BMH SM 2:00.69
6 118 Blake Moore WSEH U20M 2:00.74
7 161 Tom Fancett Ldn Heathside SM 2:01.31
8 69 Luke Scott Huntingdonshire U23M 2:01.48
9 153 Donald Thomson Brunel U23M 2:01.81
10 41 Jessica Judd Loughbro/Chelmsford U23F 2:02.46
800m Race 25 21:45
1 403 Sam Knee Robinson Bedford & C U20M 1:55.66
2 279 Andrew Suter Peterbro' SM 1:56.20
3 263 James Tydeman Basildon SM 1:56.35
4 435 Ashley Sandall NVH U20M 1:57.50
5 225 Harry Boyd G&G U17M 1:57.52
6 187 Thomas Young Orion H U20M 1:58.48
7 242 Liam Holbrook Hillingdon U20M 1:58.51
8 249 Les Newell Oxford C M35 1:58.87
9 171 Martin Broderick BMH SM 1:58.91
10 137 Sam Benge WGEL U23M 1:59.53
11 177 Jake Spilsborg Sale H U17M 1:59.56
12 356 Daniel Short BMH SM 1:59.63
800m Race 26 21:48
1 26 Adam Dudgeon Belgrave SM 1:57.17
2 436 Alex Hampson NVH U20M 1:57.40
3 183 Sam Lloyd Hillingdon U20M 1:57.93
4 261 William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington SM 1:58.21
5 246 Matt Rawlings Reading U17M 1:58.77
6 48 Haider Razzaq Orion H U20M 1:59.33
7 264 Stephen Strange Basildon U23M 1:59.53
8 421 Michael Harrison Bedford & C U23M 1:59.54
9 193 Alex Cloona Herts P U23M 2:00.39
10 353 Charles Sillett ESM U20M 2:00.70
11 213 Noor Mohamoud Harrow U20M 2:02.51
800m Race 27 21:52
1 437 Sam Shore Belgrave SM 1:56.52
2 97 Khalid Ahmed SBH U20M 1:56.88
3 219 Juliam Lamy SBH U20M 1:56.95
4 357 Mohamed Hashi ESM U23M 1:57.40
5 12 Lloyd Kempson NVH U23M 1:57.46
6 53 Louis Hazel Luton U20M 1:58.24
7 412 Ricky Lutakome Sutton & D U17M 1:58.85
8 253 Paulos Asgodom E&H U20M 2:00.02
9 360 Ted Ntibazonika SBH U23M 2:19.20
800m Race 28 21:56
1 284 Tom Pye E&H SM 1:54.81
2 444 Michael Bartram West Suffolk U20M 1:55.56
3 406 Callum Jones Cornwall U23M 1:56.15
4 23 Callum Charleston Chelmsford U20M 1:56.96
5 228 Sean Hall Hercules Wimb SM 1:57.04
6 223 Mohamed Mohamed TVH U23M 1:57.24
7 419 Owen Stepney Abingdon U23M 1:58.52
8 47 Samuel Harry Cornwall U23M 1:59.69
High Jump
473 Ryan Bonifas Basingstoke U23M 2.11
469 Kaspar Kazemakc Woking SM 1.76
1 Owen Dearman Watford H U17M 1.65
155 James Davis SBH U17M 1.60
474 Pippa Rogan Reading U23F 1.60
54 Ben Lloyd Herts P U15M 1.55
470 Megan Owen Daventry U20F 1.55
472 Isaac Bloodworth Hillingdon U13M 1.40
475 Joel Alexander Harrow U15M 1.40
49 Ndidikama Okoh Chelmsford U13F 1.35
468 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon U15M 1.20
No of competitors 396 Entries 402
Next Open Graded Meeting Wedneday 29th July 2015
Track Events  200m/1500m/3000m
Field Events   -Triple Jump
Queries
phone†††††††††† 01923 235279
or e-mail†††††† info@watfordharriers.org.uk
AND THATí IT FOR THIS MEETING.