Watford Open Graded Meeting 26th June 2013
Warm still evening
Track Events   100m/1500m/3000m
Field Events   - Javelin/Long Jump
First Race in each event is the 'slowest'
Pos No Name Affiliation Age Group Time
100m Race 1 -0.4 M/S 19:03
1 45 Leonora Gibson Wycombe P U15F 14.93
2 40 Molly Jarvis Watford H U15F 15.11
3 59 Anneli Gilhespy Bedford & C U15F 15.26
4 12 Megan Willmott Wycombe P U15F 15.51
5 152 Haydn Williams Watford H U13M 15.51
6 15 Lesley Richardson E&H W40 16.17
7 262 Natalie Williams SNH U17F T38 17.63
100m Race 2 -0.3 M/S 19:05
1 257 Katie Woodstock WG&EL U13F 14.58
2 265 Isabelle Peplow Wycombe P U15F 14.59
3 140 Ryan Apps Bedford & C U13M 14.62
4 155 Iona Roberts Wycombe P U15F 14.65
5 151 Ralph Williams Watford H U13M 15.11
6 39 William Jarvis Watford H U13M 15.66
7 169 Jasmine Presho Wycombe P U13F 15.86
100m Race 3 0.6 M/S 19:08
1 65 Mark Broom Unatt M35 12.57
2 282 Chris Singer Herts P SM 12.62
3 13 Alana Slater MMK W35 13.64
4 71 Lawrence Taylor Barnet & D M50 14.03
5 53 Mike Maisey Herts P M60 14.04
6 163 Maisie Barnes Track Academy U15F 14.31
7 84 Elby Cinnamond SBH U13M 14.42
100m Race 4 0.3 M/S 19:13
1 66 Darren Jackson Unatt SM 11.95
2 263 Gemma Malster Unatt U23F 12.69
3 11 Jim Collings W Norfolk/RAF M35 12.77
4 447 Rob Simmonds Ryston Runners SM 12.86
5 25 David O'Connell Walton SM 12.90
6 24 Jess Armah WSEH SW 12.92
7 97 Grace Jacobs AFD U15F 12.95
8 8 Daniel Hooker OUAAC U23M T37 13.06
100m Race 5 0.3 M/S 19:16
1 82 Josh Parry Wycombe P U17M 11.35
2 157 Kalamabdu-Quarnian Barnet & D SM 11.82
3 154 Sayo Agunbiade Unatt U20M 11.90
4 289 Matthew Hall Watford H U17M 12.00
5 294 Telga Izzet E&H U23M 12.06
6 270 Christiopher Astro-Neto Barnet & D U20M 12.09
7 46 Edwin Yamoah WBH SM 12.32
8 185 Nicholas Tsiakouris Unatt U23M 12.36
100m Race 6 0 M/S 19:20
1 100 Cameron Webb SNH 11.27
2 35 Jonathon Rendell D&T U23M 11.45
3 38 Nana Nottinson-Nyaaka SBH U23M 11.50
4 183 Kari Ewen D&T U23M 11.70
5 20 Doug Gray Met Police M35 11.74
6 293 Josh Evans D&T U20M 11.78
7 184 Valentino Tsiakouris Unatt U23M 12.00
8 44 Rohan Samuel Harrow M45 12.22
100m Race 7 -0.1 M/S 19:23
1 264 Harvey Byrne Crawley SM 10.96
2 1 Vartan Shadarevian OUAAC U23M 11.19
3 260 Connor Archer St Albans U23M 11.27
4 266 Joshua Abladey jnr Jarrow SM 11.30
5 10 Dom Ashwell Unatt U15M 11.84
1500m Race 1 19:34
1 430 Beth Forster E&H U15F 05:12.55
2 196 Angela Halford Watford H W35 05:15.20
3 483 Graham Mayho Watford H M40 05:19.03
4 339 Harrison Filby Harrow U13M 05:19.64
5 179 Hannah Trotman Watford H U13F 05:20.75
6 95 Hannah Jacobs AFD U15F 05:24.22
7 180 Paige Nealon Peterborough U15F 05:33.78
8 210 Freya Weddell St Albans U13F 05:34.90
9 291 Megan Breen Herts P U17F 05:38.41
10 443 Scarlett Kent Barnet & D U13F 05:50.23
11 85 Patricia Thomas ESM W40 05:52.25
12 86 Cameron Thomas ESM U13F 05:58.51
13 303 Tracey Nichols Ampthill & Flitwick W42 05:59.96
14 468 Noor Mohamoud Harrow U17M 06:04.34
15 221 Caitlin Johal Watford H U13F 06:12.27
16 440 Tommy Roe City of Portsmouth U13M 06:39.08
1500m Race 2 19:43
1 304 Abdifahman Hamud Hillingdon U15M 05:06.74
2 153 Katie Jones Wycombe P U13F 05:07.11
3 172 Charlotte Dannatt Camberley & D U15F 05:09.75
4 471 Rebecca Cooke Colchester H U23F 05:12.16
5 54 Anna Boniface Reading U23F 05:12.52
6 277 Jack Meijer MMK U13M 05:14.68
7 42 Olivia White R&N U13F 05:25.33
8 470 Harry Brandon Chiltern H U13M 05:26.17
9 338 Adam Read Bracknell U15M 05:26.80
10 75 Charlie Sanders MMK U13M 05:30.91
11 195 Hannah Wardley Chiltern H U20F 05:34.13
12 67 Elizabeth Bentham Luton U13F 05:34.23
13 199 Mia Groom Barnet & D U13F 05:34.49
14 76 Jessica Notjall MMK U13M 05:36.04
15 18 Rebecca Hughes Kettering H U15F 05:37.56
16 449 Cordelia Simmons Ampthill & Flitwick U20F 05:38.82
1500m Race 3 19:50
1 479 Johann Sanseau Watford H U15M 04:56.67
2 98 Makus Sharty AFD U13M 04:59.39
3 297 Ewan Forsyth MMK U15M 05:01.56
4 437 Scarlett Wager-Leigh Chiltern H U15F 05:02.22
5 69 Alfie Poole WG&EL U13M 05:03.70
6 444 Rufus Kent Barnet & D U15M 05:04.52
7 477 Alison Young Chiltern H W35 05:04.60
8 159 Emma Mears MMK U15F 05:05.24
9 29 Katie Bingle G&G U23F 05:06.01
10 452 Sophie Chesterman Chiltern H U17F 05:06.08
11 27 Ellie White Newark U15F 05:08.17
12 74 Charley Madgin MMK U13M 05:08.87
13 469 Emily Bannister Chiltern H U15F 05:12.79
14 36 Fern Yull MMK U20F 05:15.36
15 60 Maxijmus Gilhespy Bedford & C U13M 05:16.98
1500m Race 4 19:57
1 340 Brandon Filby Harrow U15M 04:55.43
2 208 Lianne Langford SBH U15F 04:56.33
3 229 Rachel Evans Southampton SW 04:59.31
4 343 Alistair Sleeman Highgate U15M 05:00.93
5 164 Molly Pocock AFD U17F 05:01.32
6 204 Tamara Dutt Loughborough U23F 05:01.87
7 43 Poppy Carmichael R&N U13F 05:02.86
8 279 Bethan Goddard R&N U20F 05:03.10
9 287 Hayleigh Wood Reading SF 05:03.49
10 83 Coutney Marshall ESM U15F 05:04.93
11 215 Ellen Newark Bexley U20F 05:05.90
12 178 Clarissa Blake R&N U20F 05:09.73
13 231 Sophie Darling Southampton U23F 05:09.79
14 285 Natalie Young E&H U23F 05:11.49
15 433 Craig Wheeler Southend U13M 05:13.61
16 466 Phoebe Rochford Andover U17F 05:19.85
1500m Race 5 20:04
1 439 James Noble-Brown SBH U15M 04:47.15
2 326 Seb Mills Chiltern H U15M 04:49.34
3 463 Lucy Wildash Basingstoke U15F 04:51.18
4 177 Gus Withers Basildon U15M 04:51.60
5 308 Sophie Motron Chiltern H U13F 04:52.98
6 14 Sophie Botham MMK U15F 04:54.21
7 312 Cameron Reid Chiltern H U13M 04:54.61
8 306 Jacob Tresham MMK U15M 04:55.40
9 87 Millie Smith Chelmsford U17F 04:55.95
10 171 Peony Myall AFD U15F 04:58.12
11 70 Robie Poole WG&EL U15F 04:58.72
12 445 Jodi Ratcliffe WG&EL U15F 04:59.26
13 462 Jasmine Findlay MMK U20F 04:59.61
14 256 Tara Bage Chichester U17F 05:03.09
15 16 Tabatha Walford Bedford & C U15F 05:05.90
16 487 Daisy Corbett AFD U13F 05:06.50
1500m Race 6 20:11
1 500 James Daly Bracknell U15M 04:44.13
2 435 Hamza Kadir SBH U15M 04:44.59
3 188 Daniel Weathers Wycombe P U15M 04:47.26
4 296 Harvey Green MMK U15M 04:50.89
5 478 Tory Mobley Banbury H U17F 04:51.04
6 236 James Wizard R&N U15M 04:53.50
7 432 Felicity Johnson WSEH U17F 04:53.80
8 249 Hannah Novakovic WSEH U17F 04:54.52
9 467 Lucy Rochford Andover U17F 04:54.95
10 56 Caitlin Stewart Southampton U17F 04:55.44
11 189 Josh Edwards St Albans U13F 04:56.25
12 19 Gabriella Moriaty R&N U23F 04:56.51
13 202 Clare Thurgood Orion H SW 04:56.75
14 23 Stacey Burrows AFD U15F 04:58.59
15 495 Charlotte Christensen Ipswich H U23F 05:04.52
16 273 Pippa Tilney AFD U17F 05:10.49
1500m Race 7 20:18
1 9 Alexander Bevan Peterborough U15M 04:44.08
2 330 Hannah Thear Chiltern H U15F 04:44.63
3 26 Olivia Mathias Newark U15F 04:45.32
4 429 Bethany Gibson AFD U20F 04:45.82
5 280 Tom Holland Bedford & C U17M 04:46.00
6 181 June Swift Peterborough SW 04:47.19
7 217 Josie Savill WSEH U17F 04:48.08
8 79 Jordan Waine Leicester C U15F 04:48.08
9 165 Claire Arnold AFD U23F 04:48.96
10 192 Eleanor Hunt SBH U20F 04:51.96
11 161 George Day Orion H U15M 04:52.22
12 41 Lily Carmichael R&N U15F 04:52.65
13 307 Lauren Bourne AFD U20F 04:52.78
14 218 Rebecca Killip WSEH U17F 04:54.10
15 211 Tabitha Weddell St Albans U15F 04:55.00
16 238 Bex Myers WSEH U23F 04:56.20
1500m Race 8 20:25
1 88 Georgia Tuckfield Chelmsford U17F 04:37.41
2 197 Daniel Cooke Camberley & D U15M 04:40.36
3 290 Yasmin Watling Team Bath U15F 04:41.37
4 324 George Wheeler MMK U17M 04:41.43
5 325 Charlie Wheeler MMK U17M 04:41.63
6 33 Lucy Parker C&C U15F 04:43.58
7 475 Niamh Brown AFD U15F 04:43.78
8 32 Claire Wilson C&C U17F 04:44.15
9 300 Harry Grace AFD U15M 04:47.26
10 441 Toby Roe City of Portsmouth U15M 04:47.26
11 309 Hannah Morton Chiltern H U17F 04:47.26
12 99 Jason Kabel Harrow M40 04:47.34
13 200 Alex Rodrigues Camberley & D U15M 04:53.53
14 446 Amelia Barrett WG&EL U17F 04:56.04
15 78 Akira Anzac-Jackson ESM U20M 05:12.77
1500m Race 9 20:32
1 295 Frankie Jenkins Bedford & C U17M 04:36.79
2 93 Zak Anderson Leicester C U20M 04:38.03
3 162 Robert Wakefield AFD SM 04:38.67
4 318 Sarah Chapman WSEH U17F 04:38.94
5 176 Mason Webb Basildon U15M 04:39.19
6 147 Ruth Haynes AFD U23F 04:39.61
7 482 Harry Kettle Chiltern H U15M 04:39.91
8 488 Joseph Young Trent Park U15M 04:41.73
9 316 Nico;a Rogers Colchester H SW 04:42.98
10 226 Ryan McKinley Highgate SM 04:44.49
11 142 Ross Maxwell Camberley & D U15M 04:45.62
12 213 Sophia Parvizi-Way SBH U17F 04:45.89
13 319 Alice Burgin Bedford & C U20F 04:47.70
14 302 Tom Canham Luton U17M 04:51.63
15 214 Hannah Viner Highgate U20F 04:52.40
16 436 Natalie Connor SBH U17F 04:54.01
17 81 Reece Farren ESM U15M 04:59.49
1500m Race 10 20:39
1 241 Louisa Lingley WSEH SW 04:32.72
2 182 Gemma Shepherd Team Bath U17F 04:33.35
3 91 Tom Fitch AFD U15M 04:33.70
4 242 Mark Cursons Harrow M50 04:35.97
5 96 Nick Jacobs AFD M40 04:37.00
6 310 Daniel Stidder Eastbourne U15M 04:37.06
7 47 Michael Hager Tipton H M60 04:37.88
8 22 Ariana Harper Wellington Scottish (NZ) U20F 04:39.01
9 261 Aiden Grainger Camberley & D U15M 04:39.44
10 80 Luke Beeby Leicester C U17M 04:40.26
11 269 Rachel Robinson AFD U23F 04:40.32
12 17 Oliver Mason Peterborough SM 04:40.74
13 314 Georgia Fear Highgate U17F 04:41.63
14 141 `Jack Goddard WSEH U15M 04:42.74
15 52 Tina Anne Harris Wellington Scottish (NZ) SF 04:46.40
16 288 Daniel Hynes MMK U15M 04:47.84
17 190 Artem Usatenko Peterborough U17M 04:58.85
1500m Race 11 20:46
1 6 Steve Payne Bracknell U17M 04:27.29
2 37 Ben Davies Bedford & C U15M 04:28.47
3 442 Ben Clarke St Albans U15M 04:28.76
4 267 Matthew Rawlings Reading U15M 04:29.01
5 198 George Groom SBH U15M 04:29.53
6 51 Tom East Poole Runners U17M 04:29.53
7 253 Charlie Wyllie DMV U17M 04:29.85
8 235 James Brennan SBH U15M 04:30.96
9 450 George Cook Unatt U15M 04:31.22
10 92 Amy Griffiths Leicester C U20F 04:31.30
11 55 Louie Webbi Southampton U23F 04:31.66
12 453 Alexander Machin-Paley Highgate U17M 04:31.99
13 150 Ben Boxer Barnet & D U20M 04:32.21
14 341 Michael Cawood NVH U17M 04:35.02
15 187 Stuart Haw Peterborough U20M 04:36.23
16 203 Barnaby Foot Orion H M40 04:39.21
1500m Race 12 20:52
1 90 James Thompson C&T U20M 04:17.11
2 166 Patrick Goffey WSEH U17M 04:20.98
3 334 Thomas Burns Bracknell U17M 04:21.16
4 186 Joel Reed Peterborough U17M 04:21.32
5 496 James Millett Highgate U17M 04:21.36
6 438 Jonty Wager-Leigh Chiltern H U17M 04:21.40
7 61 Stuart Brown Tonbridge U17M 04:22.78
8 332 Reece Surridge E&H U23M 04:22.85
9 461 George Hoy WG&EL U20M 04:23.36
10 259 Tom Smith SNH U20M 04:23.55
11 278 Aaron Farr St Marys U17M 04:23.94
12 486 Joe Gilbert TVH U17M 04:25.35
13 258 Thomas Cox MMK U20M 04:26.38
14 499 Luke Harris Bracknell U17M 04:27.48
15 250 Greg Sinnott St Albans U17M 04:27.49
16 315 David Gaskin Trent Park U17M 04:29.62
17 366 Alex Rayner E&H U15M 04:30.27
1500m Race 13 20:59
1 216 Niki Faulkner Bexley U20M 04:17.31
2 170 Charlie Mills AFD U17M 04:18.98
3 174 Nathan Gibson AFD U17M 04:19.66
4 335 Jack Walker Chiltern H U20M 04:21.65
5 222 Daniel Ashby Basildon U17M 04:21.98
6 323 Adam Frith WG&EL SM 04:22.64
7 62 William Witmore Tonbridge U17M 04:23.30
8 321 Mark Dawson MMK SM 04:23.93
9 219 Callum Neal Chiltern H U17M 04:24.35
10 148 Steve Cox MMK U20M 04:24.40
11 272 William Mullins Bedford & C U15M 04:25.80
12 490 Tom Angell Bedford & C U15M 04:27.36
13 484 Scott Proctor Bedford & C U20M 04:27.69
14 144 Mark Cameron ESM U20M 04:28.41
15 292 Jake Berry M&M U15M 04:29.13
16 286 Richard Weaver WSEH M35 04:29.89
1500m Race 14 21:05
1 447 Rob Simmonds Ryston Runners SM 04:11.25
2 58 Thomas Kendrick Tonbridge U15M 04:11.41
3 252 Jack Wyllie AFD U20M 04:13.04
4 476 Will Perkin Chiltern H U15M 04:15.46
5 320 Louis Clarke MMK U17M 04:15.58
6 434 Khalid Ahmed SBH U17M 04:16.48
7 451 Brogan McCawley Camberley & D U17M 04:16.86
8 346 Ashok Mather SBH U20M 04:16.91
9 274 Kyran Wilson R&N U17M 04:17.17
10 305 David Fisher Southampton U20M 04:17.63
11 333 Cameron Marshall NVH U17M 04:17.86
12 311 Thomas Doran Southampton SM 04:18.24
13 473 Owen Seamark MMK U17M 04:19.59
14 223 Mateusz Sliwmski Wycombe P U20M 04:19.96
15 72 Ellan Nicholls Tonbridge U17M 04:21.37
16 498 Connor Whiting Ipswich H U20M 04:24.35
1500m Race 15 21:11
1 481 Michael Bartram West Suffolk U17M 04:08.64
2 224 Archie Rippin MMK U17M 04:10.87
3 156 Michael Hunt Trafford M40 04:10.88
4 201 Simon Coombes HHH M40 04:11.44
5 50 Andrew Smith Poole Runners U17M 04:11.55
6 281 Matthew Arnold AFD U20M 04:12.19
7 298 Alec Finch Thurrock H U20M 04:12.22
8 149 Alex Horton Barnet & D M? 04:12.56
9 268 Rob Huckle C&C U15M 04:12.87
10 207 Josh Clifford SBH U17M 04:13.73
11 313 Matt Bray Bedford & C U20M 04:14.96
12 464 Dennis Cross Thurrock H U23M 04:16.04
13 2 Matt Simpson Chiltern H U17M 04:16.73
14 77 Mukhtar Farah ESM U17M 04:16.88
15 173 Nathan Meredith Reading U20M 04:19.57
16 21 Robert Male R&N U20M 04:21.87
1500m Race 16 21:17
1 34 Callum Charleston Chelmsford U17M 04:04.83
2 491 Jonathan James Bedford & C U17M 04:05.84
3 494 Oliver Jones Ipswich H U20M 04:07.54
4 68 Miles Weatherseed Tonbridge U17M 04:07.93
5 234 Joseph Brennan SBH U17M 04:09.04
6 474 Massi Derdani Bedford & C U20M 04:10.34
7 220 Cassian Hyde Hercules Wimb U17M 04:10.44
8 497 James Cochrane C&C U20M 04:10.87
9 458 Sean Hall Hercules Wimb SM 04:11.30
10 301 Leuan Handley Eastbourne U17M 04:11.62
11 94 James Hatton Leicester C U17M 04:11.97
12 233 Ben Eames West Suffolk U17M 04:14.25
13 49 Matthew Rainbow Reading U17M 04:14.66
14 460 Sathira Don St Marys U20M 04:18.67
15 158 Bradley Wattleworth Ipswich H U20M 04:23.31
16 206 Angela John ESM M40 04:35.51
1500m Race 17 21:24
1 57 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge U20M 04:00.43
2 89 Jordon Rowe C&T U17M 04:01.15
3 167 Rory Grant Birchfield H U23M 04:01.91
4 160 Jack Rowe AFD U20M 04:02.76
5 194 Canaan Soloman WG&EL U15M 04:03.29
6 205 Luke Jones Tamworth U17M 04:04.30
7 251 Frankie Conway Orion H SM 04:05.90
8 344 Matt Grant SBH SM 04:06.32
9 145 Mo Hashi ESM U23M 04:06.50
10 454 Niall Holt Southampton U20M 04:07.28
11 64 Thomas Devlin Tonbridge U20M 04:08.07
12 225 Michael Goddard Chiltern H U20M 04:08.98
13 146 Luke Nicholas ESM sM 04:09.20
14 248 Jack Stroud Orion H SM 04:12.10
15 168 Jacob Allen R&N U20M 04:12.46
1500m Race 18 21:30
1 472 Leif Chandler Poole Runners U23M 03:57.72
2 368 Pavlos Argodom E&H U17M 03:58.83
3 448 Harry Earl Border H U23M 04:00.65
4 228 Matthew bennett Southampton SM 04:01.11
5 7 Ross Skelton Hastings U23M 04:01.27
6 232 Macaouley Delo West Suffolk U20M 04:01.37
7 492 Ross Tennant Ipswich H U20M 04:01.43
8 284 Benjamin Priddle Reading U20M 04:01.55
9 275 Jamie Finnigan WSEH U17M 04:01.74
10 143 Nathan Gills Team kennet U17M 04:02.61
11 209 Nick Armstrong Bexley U20M 04:03.20
12 191 James Hogg M&M SM 04:04.06
13 227 Robel Bahelbi Highgate U23M 04:05.21
14 493 Andrew Revell Ipswich H U20M 04:06.23
15 247 Sam Eglen AFD U20M 04:06.58
16 254 Sean Ledger OUAAC SM 04:07.07
1500m Race 19 21:36
1 336 Ben Alcock Bedford & C U20M 03:56.35
2 367 Petrus Asgodom E&H U17M 03:57.00
3 175 Jonathon Roberts Reading U20M 03:57.79
4 3 Brendan O'Connor Basingstoke U20M 03:58.01
5 283 Jack Gregory Reading U23M 03:58.21
6 30 Gilbert Grundy Woking SM 04:00.12
7 342 Matthew Nicholson Bedford & C U20M 04:01.53
8 243 Neil Phillips AFD SM 04:01.64
9 456 Simon Millett WSEH SM 04:03.63
10 73 Laurie Probert Tonbridge U20M 04:04.49
11 328 Michael Harrison Bedford & C U20M 04:11.00
12 455 Cameron Smart WSEH U23M 04:15.35
1500m Race 20 21:41
1 63 Charlie Joslin Allen Tonbridge U20M 03:56.24
2 322 Adam Gilbert M&M U20M 03:56.36
3 237 Nick Lingley WSEH U23M 03:58.39
4 246 William Gray B&H U23M 03:58.77
5 337 Daniel Woodgate Luton U23M 03:59.20
6 240 Jack Killip WSEH U20M 03:59.81
7 431 Grant Twist Chelmsford U23M 04:00.19
8 317 Rory Mudd SBH U20M 04:01.74
9 457 Khalid AL Abaidy WSEH U23M 04:02.08
10 31 Oliver Park C&C SM 04:09.32
11 212 Jordan Ali CONAC U23M 04:17.40
3000m Race 1 21:49
1 331 Brahman Pochee Highgate SM 09:04.90
2 5 Daniel Mulryan Poole Runners U20M 09:08.08
3 363 David Robertson Leic Cor U20M 09:13.14
4 380 Liam Smith Imperial College U23M 09:20.60
5 489 David Long Bournemouth U20M 09:20.67
6 345 Niall Robinson B&H SM 09:21.11
7 384 Stephen Green MMK SM 09:21.19
8 347 William Rviz B&B U20M 09:23.47
9 348 Richard Franzese Harrow SM 09:28.30
10 385 Tony Russell WG&EL SM 09:28.96
11 376 Macauley Geddes South Ldn H U20M 09:34.63
12 378 Michael Moore NVH SM 09:34.73
13 28 Matthew Rees AFD U20M 09:37.48
14 130 Graeme Sakere Tonbridge M50 09:39.35
15 351 Jo Wilkinson Bedford & C W40 09:40.27
16 364 Sam Henning Chiltern H U15M 09:51.75
17 193 Toby Wright Southend U15M 09:55.69
18 373 Gemma Hillier Charnwood SW 09:56.78
19 386 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL SM 10:01.52
20 459 L Ball ???? M45 10:02.49
21 276 Georgia Ball Lincoln Wellington U23F 10:02.86
22 239 Gabriel Salinger Highgate SM 10:06.39
23 387 Charlotte Peppiatt Benfleet SW 10:12.79
24 355 Rebecca Hall Corby SW 10:23.54
25 480 Kirsty Goddard R&N U17F 10:24.39
26 383 Nicole Raymond Loughboro U23F 10:30.01
27 354 Rebecca Howard AFD U20F 10:33.56
28 381 Lauren Major St Marys U20F 11:22.43
29 357 Mohammed Khan WSEH M55 12:11.90
3000m Race 2 22:03
1 374 Neilson Hall Bedford & C SM 08:16.84
2 372 Tommy Davies Cardiff SM 08:23.10
3 356 Matthew Almond Birchfield H SM 08:29.16
4 379 Chris Bannon Coventry SM 08:30.37
5 382 John Eves Bedford & C SM 08:31.80
6 299 Joshua Grace AFD U23M 08:35.01
7 365 Nathaniel Quigley Luton SM 08:36.97
8 352 Rob Thompson Hillingdon U23M 08:37.25
9 371 Steven Naylor Bedford & C SM 08:38.18
10 243 Neil Phillips AFD SM 08:46.69
11 4 Ben Wilson Poole Runners U20M 08:47.11
12 271 Christopher Olley Tonbridge U20M 08:47.77
13 388 Ben Cole Tonbridge SM 08:49.01
14 48 Howard Bristow B&H SM 08:49.07
15 230 Jacob Wiebel Southampton SM 08:53.24
16 244 Luke Allen CONAC SM 08:54.76
17 327 Ben Pochee Highgate M40 08:54.97
18 350 Mike Trees Belgrave H M50 08:56.18
19 377 John Lunn Bedford & C U23M 08:57.47
20 349 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM 08:57.58
21 359 Jack Douglas Bedford & C U20M 08:58.23
22 369 Sam Johnson Derby U17M 08:58.42
23 361 Christian Booker Halesowen SM 08:58.87
24 360 Kate Avery Shildon U23F 08:58.90
25 353 James Laing Hillingdon U23M 09:00.92
26 362 Dane Bloomquist CADAC U17M 09:05.66
27 358 Glen Colopy Unatt SM 09:07.41
28 370 Alex Hampson NVH U17M 09:24.59
Javelin 19:15
289 James Bongart WG&EL U20M 50.22 800g
286 Ecoise Meakins Herts P SF 44.86 600g
283 Will Markley Harlow U17M 44.53 700g
71 Abi Wilds St Albans U20F 34.46 600g
281 Joss Foot Orion H U15M 33.02 600g
282 Ben McLaren-Porter Camberley & D U13M 28.31 400g
294 Eloise Walker Wycombe P U13F 26.34 400g
289 Matthew Hall Watford H U17M 25.67 700g
284 Dylan Burrows AFD U15M 25.28 600g
329 Max Crowther Oxford City U13M 25.10 400g
295 Abi Jones Chiltern H U15F 24.92 600g
280 Robert Barton EVAC M65 22.68 600g
39 William Jarvis Watford H U13M 22.01 400g
40 Molly Jarvis Watford H U15F 20.08 600g
257 Katie Woodstock WG&EL U13F 18.93 400g
152 Haydn Williams Watford H U13M 17.81 400g
169 Jasmine Presho Wycombe P U13F 13.89 400g
151 Ralph Williams Watford H U13M 11.59 400g
Long Jump 19:45
297 Abi Gaskin Trent Park U15F 3.33
163 Maisey Barnes Track Academy Willesden U15F 4.60
295 Abi Jones Chiltern H U15F 3.92
140 Ryan Apps Bedford & C U13M 3.85
447 Rob Simmonds Ryston Runners SM 5.79
151 Ralph Williams Watford H U13M 3.93
152 Haydn Williams Watford H U13M 3.92
288 Aaron Spalter Watford H U17M 4.60
262 Natalie Williams SNH U17F F38 2.73
285 Rhianna Grainger Camberley & D U13F 3.56
257 Katie Woodstock WG&EL U13F 3.82
84 Elby Cinnamond SBH U13M 4.15
53 Mike Maisey Herts P M60 4.29
169 Jasmine Presho Wycombe P U13F 3.80
226 Ugne Liuksaityte TVH U20F 5.46
73 Harrison Filby Harrow U13M 3.42
340 Branton Filby Harrow U15M 4.09
Seated Discus 19:00
298 Derek Derenalaeni Watford H M35 TBA
No of competitors 436 Entries 454
Next Open Graded Meeting Wedneday 10th July 2013
Track Events   400m/800m plus BMC
Field Events   -Pole Vault (up to 3.5m) / High Jump Discus/Triple Jump
Queries
phone†††††††††† 01923 235279
or e-mail†††††† info@watfordharriers.org.uk
AND THATí IT FOR THIS MEETING.